Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ፈደፀቅጊ/ግንባታ /001/2018 (በድጋሚ የወጣ) የፈረንሳይ ደብረ ፀሐይ ቅዱስ ጊዮርጊስ ቤተክርስትያን አዲስ በማስገንባት ላይ ላለው የህንፃ ቤተክርስትያን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ልዩ ልዩ
የፈረንሳይ ደብረ ፀሐይ ቅዱስ ጊዮርጊስ ቤተክርስትያን አዲስ በማስገንባት ላይ ላለው የህንፃ ቤተክርስትያን ልዩ ልዩ ሥራዎች በግራናይት በላይም ስቶን እና በባዛልት ዘመኑን በዋጀ የማሽን አቀራረጽ በማስቀረፅ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/8a881c23-cd5e-47d2-9bec-7d387efeb9d9/open Invitation to Bid PROCUREMENT OF NETWORK SECURITY SOLUTION Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0396-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Network Security Solution
Government (Apr 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f912c70e-eb67-4d0b-a53a-da8f771cfc6d/open Invitation to Bid “የአይሲቲ፣ የፎቶ ኮፒና ፕሪንተር መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ” Procurement Reference
ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: የአይሲቲ፣ የፎቶ ኮፒና ፕሪንተር መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e89fe4aa-1aeb-4af2-bce4-0eacbca9fe0d/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0093-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WU-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University፡ የጨርቃ ጨርቅና የደንብ ልብሶች ግዥ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1024dcf1-359b-4228-aa0c-b8a79e05eda6/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c0354ff7-e51a-45d4-82c3-5be475d61f41/open Lot Information
Institute of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Anti-Virus and Software License
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ee1792d5-b853-457c-86db-7a54547af122/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/97a3ac4d-b2a6-4aa8-a40e-b48c9d6da77e/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/73c6dde0-81eb-407a-8729-10a02229fa29/open Lot Information
Hawassa University: Purchase Requisition for Plate No 4-18901 Starter Motor Assy .(MC)
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a4b992f2-b53b-4c59-a010-b65eb1e3291c/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Maritime Authority: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b385ffe0-f6b7-4196-a753-1e870a53f601/open Lot Information
National Rehabilitation Commission: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e5753a60-7b75-4eeb-8d25-aff663ed9617/open Lot Information
National Rehabilitation Commission: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f9487637-16d3-48b2-86d8-4435b3169232/open Lot Information