Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Apr 27, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ከላይ በርዕሱ ለመግለፅ እንደተሞከረዉ በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በየካ ክፍለ ከተማ የየካ መሳለሚያ ጤና ጣቢያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የ2ኛ ዙር ግልፅ ጨረታ

በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በየካ ክፍለ ከተማ የየካ መሳለሚያ ጤና ጣቢያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት አላቂ እና ቋሚ የህክምና እቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 27, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ተሸከርካሪዎችንና ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 50/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ

በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (Apr 28, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) TENDER REFERANCE NUMBER: OPF/NCB/2026/18/004 Oromia Pipe Factory PLC (OPF) is hereby invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the

Oromia Pipe Factory PLC Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of 500,000 KG of HDPE PE100 Black Raw Material.

Addis Zemen (Apr 27, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ገቢዎች ቢሮ 002/2018 የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር የንብረት አስተዳደር መመሪያ ቁጥር 10/2003 አንቀጽ 4 ንኡስ አንቀጽ 24 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት አዲስ

የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮ ለቢሮ አገልግሎት ሲጠቀምባቸው የነበር ቋሚ እቃዎች (ንብረቶች) በመለየት በድጋሚ መጠቀም ባለመፈለጉ ምክንያት በሁለተኛ ዙር በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/38d1d9f5-b85f-4194-92ad-6ba9fc98fa68/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Car Rental Service 2

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/46672be9-68f5-4b6e-82ca-6ed8f0995c9f/open Lot Information

Armauer Hansen Research Institute፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4347ee7e-23ff-4875-91b1-a152cafedbde/open Lot Information

House of Federation: Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dae3832a-c89c-4762-8b1e-273bdf917e24/open Lot Information

Bonga University፡ Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0c1c9143-a6ba-41d3-b068-35f572652c11/open Lot Information

House of Federation፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ccbd4cab-672e-4905-bd14-c7b38d8840db/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8f597a27-2392-4de6-8901-e58577503be3/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/24d1098e-19bd-4abb-a910-29a3f5a5178c/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Revenue and Customs Commission, Hawassa Branch Bureau፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a60a5eb3-250e-4157-ac66-7e0ea543e5a8/open Lot Information