Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fe433c2e-d8bc-4a6d-b9d9-bdae1bc17d0c/open Reference Number: DMU-NCB-W-0055-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DMU/NCB/50/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Debremarkos University: Health Campus Incinerator Construction Work
Addis Zemen (Apr 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ/35/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሱ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድር
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድር ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 28, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አሶሳ ጉ/መቅ/መቆ/ጣቢያ የተተዉ፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ በጊዘን ጉ/መቆ ጣቢያ ተይዘው የሚገኙ ኮስሞቲክስ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ ሚያዝያ 26
አሶሳ ጉ/መቅ/መቆ/ጣቢያ የተተዉ፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የሚገኙ ኮስሞቲክስ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግጨጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለሰመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fad29afb-33b7-4e0d-ab40-630d613f395d/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0068-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-AHC Off Cons-0010-2018-BID Procurement Information
ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: የጽህፈት ዕቃዎች ግዥ ( AAU_WU Africa Collaborative Health Office) ወዩ/ል/ህ/ካ ጢጣ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Waajjirri Mallaqaa Aanaa Gurraa Dhaamolee Meeshaalee Adadaa Bara Baajata 2019 Ooluu Wal-dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 06, 2026) Caalbaasii Ifaa Bittaa Meeshaalee Bara Baajata 2019 Godina Baalee Aanaa Gurraa Dhaamoleetti Waajjirri Mallaqaa Aanaa
The Oromia Irrigation and Pastoralist Development Bureau (OIPDB), Funded by the World Bank (IDA) Under the Food Systems Resilience Program, Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of Two Small Scale Irrigation Projects (SSIPs): Golol in Darimu Woreda (I/A/Bora Zone) and Melka Tuchi in Dugda Woreda (E/Shewa Zone).
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID (IFB) Construction of two (2) Small Scale Irrigation Projects at Different FSRP
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1dca479c-6273-4b41-ad14-50b15c746653/open Lot Information
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3e7f7b3f-7136-45f2-af91-f2d152b77dae/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ca6be7d3-5dbb-48fb-8e79-7c9b15229cad/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Furniture
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9efa26e8-bbb1-4759-803d-583acaa350d4/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a5b646cf-024e-4ce3-8b87-1271113e3fdc/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87d68161-8d6f-4992-a244-a4b508b58ecb/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/41878764-96a0-411a-85a0-8e6725ac615a/open Lot Information