Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 30, 2026) Invitation for Re-bid The Ethiopian Electric Utility (EEU) intends to re-invite qualified and experienced eligible contractors through Open National Competitive Bidding (NCB) for the Renovation
The Ethiopian Electric Utility (EEU) is Re-inviting Bids for the Renovation of a Customer Service Center in Dilla City, Wolaita Region.
Addis Zemen (Apr 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ Invitation to Bid Notice (NCB) Proc. Ref/No: DDA/HB/PC-02/2018 1.To ALL CONTRACTORS OF GC/BC-7 & Above CONSTRUCTION ENTERPRISES WITH LICENSE VALID FOR
The Dire Dawa Administration Health Bureau Invites Contractors of GC/BC-7 & Above to Bid on the Construction of Office Renovation.
Addis Zemen (Apr 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ጀሚላ መሀመድ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ያሲን አብዱራህማን መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/300535 በ30/03/2017 ዓ.ም እና
የአክሲዮን የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (Apr 30, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/27ed7727-8a18-438f-8a25-e90918b7466d/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Stationary Materials” Procurement Reference No: OPPPDA-NCB-G-0030-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Oromia Public Procurement and Property Disposal Agency: Procurement of Stationary Materials
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ministry of Finance, Under the Governance Modernization to Enable Efficient Service Delivery Project Funded by the World Bank, is Seeking Expressions of Interest from Qualified Consulting Firms to Develop, Maintain, and Support an Integrated Audit Management System (AMS) and Data Analysis Tool.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 05, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST (CONSULTING SERVICES-FIRMS SELECTION) Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia GOVERNANCE MODERNIZATION
የአራዳ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 08 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት እና ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 05, 2026) ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአራዳ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 08 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት በግልፅ ጨረታ
Oromia Pipe Factory PLC (OPF) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Raw Materials.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 05, 2026) INVITATION FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) TENDER REFERNCE NUMBER : OPF/NCB/2026/19/002 Oromia pipe Factory PLC
Ethiopian Construction Works Corporation Geosynthetics Industrial Works Plc Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 05, 2026) INVITATION FOR RE-BID3rd RE-GIW-01-2026/2027, 3rd RE-GIW-02-2026/2027, RE-GIW-05-2026/2027 and RE-GIW-06-2026/2027 Ethiopian Construction Works Corporation Geosynthetics Industrial
የነቀምቴ ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ ለ2019 ዓ.ም ትምህርትና ሥልጠና ዘመን ለሥልጠና ግብዓት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 05, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የነቀምቴ ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ ለ2019 ዓ.ም ትምህርትና ሥልጠና ዘመን ለሥልጠና ግብዓት የሚውሉ
በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 09 የደጃች ገነሜ የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ትምህርት ቤት በ2019 በጀት አመት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት እና ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥ ጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር 001/ 2018 ዓ.ም በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 09
የአግአዚያን ቁ.2 ቅድመ አ/አ መካከለኛ /ደ/ት/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 05, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2019 ዓ.ም. በን/ስ/ላ/ክ/ከ/ወረዳ 08 የሚገኘው የአግዓዝያን ቁ.2 ቅድመ አ/አ መካከለኛ ደረጃ
Waajjirri Maallaqaa A/Booraa Bara Baajataa 2019tti seektaroota Baajanni Isaanii Isa Jalatti Bulaniif Kan Tajaajilu Meeshaalee Barreeffamaa Fi Dhumeeyyii Biiroo, Meeshaalee Elektirooniksii, Meeshaalee Dhaabbii /furniture/, Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa, Gommaa Konkolaataa Fi Uffata Seeraa Hojjettoota Mootummmaaf Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada
Addis Zemen (Sep 05, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Waajjirri Maallaqaa A/Booraa bara baajataa 2019tti seektaroota baajanni isaanii isa jalatti bulaniif
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Sep 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/66676767-2774-4c72-8529-e65562dcb9db/open Lot Information