Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e89fe4aa-1aeb-4af2-bce4-0eacbca9fe0d/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0093-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WU-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University፡ የጨርቃ ጨርቅና የደንብ ልብሶች ግዥ
Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fe433c2e-d8bc-4a6d-b9d9-bdae1bc17d0c/open Reference Number: DMU-NCB-W-0055-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DMU/NCB/50/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Debremarkos University: Health Campus Incinerator Construction Work
Addis Zemen (Apr 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ/35/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሱ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድር
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድር ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 28, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አሶሳ ጉ/መቅ/መቆ/ጣቢያ የተተዉ፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ በጊዘን ጉ/መቆ ጣቢያ ተይዘው የሚገኙ ኮስሞቲክስ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ ሚያዝያ 26
አሶሳ ጉ/መቅ/መቆ/ጣቢያ የተተዉ፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የሚገኙ ኮስሞቲክስ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግጨጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለሰመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Adama Science and Technology University Purchase of Research Items and Reagent
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d2c35212-fba1-457b-907a-5a6032f7ad24/open Lot Information
Ambo University: ማሞ መዘምር ካምፓስ የጽህፈት ዕቃዎች ግዥ ቁጥር 2
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f669f574-34e1-49bf-a253-83ea73dd4189/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education: Purchase Requisition IT Equipment
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4a88b289-14bb-42c7-8694-cf6fc1ebdba4/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: PROCUERMENT OF COMPRESSOR AND OTHER MATERIAL
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ad477d01-ccfe-42f6-b5a7-c19073063b7f/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: NEW PROCUERMENT OF TIME ATTENDANCE
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/69d5981c-27f5-4927-906e-5bd511cd2a8a/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University :procurement of Paint 2
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b6eab2cf-0681-44e4-a438-da7aa8711323/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University:Procurement of Mirror SPH
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/33517692-23a3-438c-956f-9f3dd4ace06b/open Lot Information
SNV-Ethiopia Would Like to Float a Tender for Interested, Eligible & Competitive Bidders for the Provision of Various Printing Materials
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BID PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS PRINTING MATERIALS BID NUMBER (006/26/SNV) SNV is a mission-driven global
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of MVS (multi Vendor System) for RDF Medicine
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fd0313c1-b7fa-4b02-b6e1-cda31b924015/open