Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Apr 30, 2026) Invitation for Re-bid The Ethiopian Electric Utility (EEU) intends to re-invite qualified and experienced eligible contractors through Open National Competitive Bidding (NCB) for the Renovation

The Ethiopian Electric Utility (EEU) is Re-inviting Bids for the Renovation of a Customer Service Center in Dilla City, Wolaita Region.

Addis Zemen (Apr 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ Invitation to Bid Notice (NCB) Proc. Ref/No: DDA/HB/PC-02/2018 1.To ALL CONTRACTORS OF GC/BC-7 & Above CONSTRUCTION ENTERPRISES WITH LICENSE VALID FOR

The Dire Dawa Administration Health Bureau Invites Contractors of GC/BC-7 & Above to Bid on the Construction of Office Renovation.

Addis Zemen (Apr 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ጀሚላ መሀመድ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ያሲን አብዱራህማን መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/300535 በ30/03/2017 ዓ.ም እና

የአክሲዮን የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Government (Apr 30, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/27ed7727-8a18-438f-8a25-e90918b7466d/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Stationary Materials” Procurement Reference No: OPPPDA-NCB-G-0030-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Oromia Public Procurement and Property Disposal Agency: Procurement of Stationary Materials

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Somali Regional State Sharia Supreme Court is Inviting Open Bids Under Tender Number SRS/SC/NCB/MAZHC/01/2019 for the Office Maintenance of the Af-dher Zone Sharia High Court.

Ethiopian Herald (Sep 04, 2026) REQUEST FOR BID ADVERTISEMENT The Somali Regional State Sharia Supreme Court would like to advertise

ፍልውሃ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ፀረ-ተባይ ማጥፊያ እና መከላከያ አገልግሎት ግዥ፣ የታረደ የፈረንጅ ዶሮ አቅርቦት ግዥ እና የዓሣ አቅርቦት ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፍልውሃ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ከዚህ በታች የተገለፁትን ዕቃ አገልግሎት ግዥ ለመፈፀም

ዳሸን ባንክ አውቶሞቢል ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል

Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/036/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት

በለሚ ኩራ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 06 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ግብዓቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ ግዥ ዘዴ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በለሚ ኩራ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 06 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የ2019 በጀት ዓመት 1ኛ

Ethiopian Heritage Authority፡ Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service

Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1b364fc1-1b65-41d7-b6e4-e4b55add665c/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Heritage Authority፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c31a2073-531e-45cb-8403-38613ab1f0f7/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Cooperative Commission፡ Procurement of Tyre

Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7a622344-282f-4bfc-baa2-e562d2fd4882/open Lot Information

Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/43af7e77-648d-48a3-a18c-d3fc642eb82c/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b4083d53-5676-4122-84bd-9008ed99d9e9/open Lot Information