Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 30, 2026) Invitation for Re-bid The Ethiopian Electric Utility (EEU) intends to re-invite qualified and experienced eligible contractors through Open National Competitive Bidding (NCB) for the Renovation
The Ethiopian Electric Utility (EEU) is Re-inviting Bids for the Renovation of a Customer Service Center in Dilla City, Wolaita Region.
Addis Zemen (Apr 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ Invitation to Bid Notice (NCB) Proc. Ref/No: DDA/HB/PC-02/2018 1.To ALL CONTRACTORS OF GC/BC-7 & Above CONSTRUCTION ENTERPRISES WITH LICENSE VALID FOR
The Dire Dawa Administration Health Bureau Invites Contractors of GC/BC-7 & Above to Bid on the Construction of Office Renovation.
Addis Zemen (Apr 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ጀሚላ መሀመድ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ያሲን አብዱራህማን መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/300535 በ30/03/2017 ዓ.ም እና
የአክሲዮን የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (Apr 30, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/27ed7727-8a18-438f-8a25-e90918b7466d/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Stationary Materials” Procurement Reference No: OPPPDA-NCB-G-0030-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Oromia Public Procurement and Property Disposal Agency: Procurement of Stationary Materials
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 5 አስተዳደር ጽህፈት ቤት ስር ላሉት ጽህፈት ቤቶች በ2019 ዓ.ም የተለያዩ አእቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Lessan (Sep 05, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 5 አስተዳደር ጽህፈት ቤት ስር ላሉት ጽህፈት ቤቶች
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Sep 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e1fc3655-63ca-493e-bbed-9e15827d40df/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0cb290bd-03c7-4dce-acb2-d1a8965d4c4e/open Lot Information
Wollo University፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Sep 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/beba7cdf-fb34-44e4-af6b-6862e0e20074/open Lot Information
African Leadership Excellence Academy፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f0dbb47-d7a6-49ac-ac8d-0938981b5fbe/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ የንግድ ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን 57 ቀላልና ከባድ ተሽከርካሪዎችን፤ አንድ ባለ ሶስት እግር ባጃጅ እና ሁለት ሞተር ሳይክል ህጋዊ የንግድ ሥራ ፈቃድ ላላቸው ድርጅቶች በግልፅ ጨርታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ የንግድ ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን ሣሪስ ሚችልኮትስ በሚገኘው የትራንስፖርትና ሎጂስቲክ አገልግሎት ዘርፍ ግቢ ውስጥ
The United Nations Children’s Fund (UNICEF) is Inviting Bids for the Purchase of 10L Oxygen Cylinders with Regulators.
The Reporter (Sep 05, 2026) Advertisement Open for LOCAL Procurement Topic- UNICEF (Ethiopia) wishes to request eligible bidders to participate
የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ውሃና ፍሣሽ ባለሥልጣን ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 05, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ውሃና ፍሣሽ ባለሥልጣን ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ የተሽከርካሪ
Godina Harargee Lixaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Odaa Bultuum Bara Bajataa 2019tti Waajjiroota Mootummaa Aanichaa Keessatti Argamaniif Meeshaalee Barreeffamaa Adda Addaa, Meeshaalee Qulqullinaaf Oolan, Meeshaalee Dhumoo Adda Addaa Fi Meeshaalee Dhaabboo (elektironiksii Fi Farnicharaa) Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Waldorgomsiisee Bituu Waan Barbaaduuf Dorgomtotni Ulaagaa Armaan Gadii Guuttan Dorgomuu Nidandeessu
Addis Zemen (Sep 05, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Godina Harargee Lixaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Odaa Bultuum bara bajataa 2019tti waajjiroota