Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Apr 26, 2026) Invitation for National Competitive Bid Bid Ref. No. DBE/NCB/IT/018/2025/26 (Re-bid) 1. Development Bank of Ethiopia invites interested Bidders to participate on the bid for the procurement

Development Bank of Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Procurement of Disaster Recovery Site Enhancement.

Government (Apr 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9fea711a-5457-4a4c-9cb0-0e4634a93532/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: GRDCPO-NCB-G-0066-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: //purushas requestion of

የታላቁ ህዳሴ ግድብ ማስተባበሪያ ፕሮጀክት ጽ/ቤት፡ በድጋሚ የወጣ ባለ 2500 (ትልቁ)የዱቄት ወተት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Apr 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣216/92 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 26, 2026) ግልጽ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 12/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን መቐለ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ጊዜያት ተይዘው ውርስ የተደረጉ አልባሳት፣ ጫማዎች እና የተሸከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን መቐለ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ጊዜያት ተይዘው ውርስ የተደረጉ አልባሳት፣ ጫማዎች እና የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/05a688fd-9fe2-4f5a-95d4-bd6e66137321/open Lot Information

Bahir Dar University: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/29401e2b-67be-4d32-97cf-246360afebbb/open Lot Information

የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት የጨረታ ጊዜ ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል

Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የጨረታ ጊዜ ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢፕ.ድ 001/2018 የግዥው ዓይነት የማተሚያ ማሽኖችን ከቅድመ ህትመት እስከ

Right To Play Ethiopia is Inviting Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Motorcycles for the Enhancing Quality and Inclusive Education (EQIE) 2.0 Project in Bishoftu Town and Lume District.

የሀዋሳ ከተማ አስ/ፋ/ኢ/ል/መምሪያ በሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ከንቲባ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ዕቅድ መሠረት ፈርኒቸር ማለትም ለአዳራሽ ደረጃ የጠበቀ ወንበር/Imported High Quality Aluminum Sheraton Chair ለመግዛት በግልጽ ጨረታ በማወዳደር ፈቃድ ካለው አቅራቢዎች መካከል በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

ኮምፓሽን ፋሚሊ ኢንተርናሽናል 2018 በጀት አመት እስከ 2020 ዓ.ም. ያለውን የሶስት ተከታታይ አመታት የኦዲት ስራና የድርጅቱን ማኔጅመንት ማንኛውም ሕጋዊ ግዴታ ያሟላ ኦዲተር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

የአ/አበባ ፖሊስ ዋና ጠቅላይ መምሪያ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር AAPC NCB 001/2018 ዓ/ም የአ/አበባ ፖሊስ ዋና ጠቅላይ መምሪያ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት

The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Road and Transport Bureau is Seeking Consultancy Services for the Detailed Engineering Design, Environmental Impact Assessment, Tender Document Preparation, Construction Supervision, and Contract Administration of DC-2 Gravel Roads, Special Structures, and Trial Bridges in Sedal and Dangur Woreda.

Oromia Industrial Parks Development Corporation (OIPDC) is Seeking Sealed Bids from Qualified Contractors with a Valid Grade WWC-1 License for the Construction of a Water Supply Project at Nekemte Integrated Agro Industry Park.