Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Apr 30, 2026) ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቀጥር 006/2018 የኦሮሚያ ኮንስትራክሽን ባለሥልጣን የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎችንና ሶፍትዌሮችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለሆነም የሚከተሉትን መስፈርቶች ማሟላት የምትችሉ አቅራቢዎች መወዳደር

የኦሮሚያ ኮንስትራክሽን ባለሥልጣን የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎችንና ሶፍትዌሮችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a1fccf81-ba36-423d-a2fe-d48730e76f1e/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MInT-NCB-G-0156-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የፅዳት እቃዎች ግዥ

የኢኖቬሽን እና ቴክኖሎጂ ሚኒስቴር የፅዳት እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 30, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ያገለገሉ የተለያዩ ፈርኒቸሮች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ECCJBO/01/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጅግጅጋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ንብረትነታቸው የቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ የሆኑ የተለያዩ የፈርኒቸር እቃዎች

የጅግጅጋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ንብረትነታቸው የቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ የሆኑ የተለያዩ የፈርኒቸር እቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታና ቦታ በግልጽ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1ad05ad3-cd65-4713-800d-17a5a133a73e/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: EAES-NCB-G-0041-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Uniforms

Educational Assessment and Examinations Service፡ Procurement of Uniforms/የደንብ ልብስ ፕሮፎርማ ግዥ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Car Parking Barriers

Government (Sep 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8172c221-95a7-45ad-b88b-438af726afaf/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Sep 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1ee6c456-b28e-468b-a609-43554ebd3b22/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Sep 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2d590810-c092-454c-8a83-b437154ab241/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Reprographics

Government (Sep 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a1fdd29f-b010-4cf9-bb23-66c5ec38cb2a/open Lot Information

Hawassa University: Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants

Government (Sep 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/96e4f1fc-72ae-4f39-9961-c117fef872dc/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Sep 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e97aac37-7d93-465a-9913-0297f022de8e/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of የጁስ መፍጫ ማሽን

Government (Sep 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/35f97ae0-55b3-4484-98da-3a394154fd12/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Ballon and Adey Ababa

Government (Sep 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0e66643a-88c3-44dd-ae60-e6a87de40682/open Lot Information

Sidama Construction Works Corporation is Inviting Proposals for Asset Valuation.

Addis Zemen (Sep 05, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID BID TENDER No BID SCWC RE 06/2018 Notice To Bidders INVITATION FOR