Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Apr 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/029/2018 ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት አስያዥ ስም አበዳሪ ቅርንጫፍ ለጨረታ የቀረበው ንብረት መግለጫ የጨረታ መነሻ ዋጋ በብር ጨረታው የሚከናወንበት ጨረታ የወጣው
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት እና የንግድ ቤት መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Apr 29, 2026) Development Bank of Ethiopia Invitation for National Competitive Bid Bid Ref. No. DBE/NCB/IT/011/2025/26 (Re-bid) Development Bank of Ethiopia invites interested Bidders to participate on the bid
Development Bank of Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Supply of a Data-center Server and Industry Standard Training on KVM Virtualization on Linux.
Reporter (Apr 29, 2026) በከልቻ ትራንስፖርት አክሲዮን ማህበር በድጋሜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 3/2026 በከልቻ ትራንስፖርት አክሲዮን ማህበር ያገለገሉ ኤሮ ትራከር ተሳቢ ተሽካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
በከልቻ ትራንስፖርት አክሲዮን ማህበር ያገለገሉ ኤሮ ትራከር ተሳቢ ተሽካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Apr 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ/35/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Health: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Sep 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c6baff95-2d40-449b-ad85-40a4079aa894/open Invitation to
Aksum University: Lot-07- ለተማሪዎች ለምግብ ግብአት የሚውሉ የአትክልትና ፍራፍሬ ግዥ
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/04c2e51c-5bcb-4e28-bd09-adf2a42f6013/open
KOICA Ethiopia Office is Inviting Foreign and Local Eligible Bidders for the Procurement, Delivery, Installation, and Test Operation of Dairy Value Addition Goods.
2merkato.com (Sep 03, 2026) Invitation for BidsDate. September 3rd,2026 Invitation No. EG 2026-001-01 KOICA (Korea International Cooperation Agency) Ethiopia Office intends
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bd4d9ece-3f72-4547-b53c-bb12c207177d/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a99b7318-2c96-4288-8fcc-9d1059eb7181/open Lot Information
National Metrology Institute of Ethiopia: Procurement of Tyre
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/09650636-2fe3-4e89-a992-2731f74442e6/open Lot Information
በአሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት መስተዳደር የሁሩሙ ወረዳ ገ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ የጽህፈት መሣሪያዎች፣ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች፣ የፈርኒቸር ዕቃዎች፣ የሠራተኞች ደንብ ልብስ እና የተለያዩ የመኪና ጎማዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጥሪ በአሮሚያ ከልላዊ መንግስት መስተዳደር የሁሩሙ ወረዳ ገ/ጽ/ቤት በስሩ ለምኙት ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች ለ2019
የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት ትም/ቢሮ የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 01 ደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል ትም/ቢሮ የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት ትም/ቢሮ በ2019
The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) is Submitting an Expression of Interest for EOIUNECA24645 Regarding the Procurement of Paper Supplies.
2merkato.com (Sep 03, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) This notice is placed by UNECA. The accuracy, reliability and