Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Apr 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/029/2018 ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት አስያዥ ስም አበዳሪ ቅርንጫፍ ለጨረታ የቀረበው ንብረት መግለጫ የጨረታ መነሻ ዋጋ በብር   ጨረታው የሚከናወንበት ጨረታ የወጣው

ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት እና የንግድ ቤት መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Apr 29, 2026) Development Bank of Ethiopia Invitation for National Competitive Bid Bid Ref. No. DBE/NCB/IT/011/2025/26 (Re-bid) Development Bank of Ethiopia invites interested Bidders to participate on the bid

Development Bank of Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Supply of a Data-center Server and Industry Standard Training on KVM Virtualization on Linux.

Reporter (Apr 29, 2026) በከልቻ ትራንስፖርት አክሲዮን ማህበር በድጋሜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 3/2026 በከልቻ  ትራንስፖርት አክሲዮን ማህበር ያገለገሉ ኤሮ ትራከር ተሳቢ ተሽካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።

በከልቻ ትራንስፖርት አክሲዮን ማህበር ያገለገሉ ኤሮ ትራከር ተሳቢ ተሽካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Apr 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ/35/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Forestry Development፡ Procurement of Car Rent Water Boti

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a4e8b415-2e8f-4544-b19b-979740332b89/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Forestry Development፡ Procurement of Tyre

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/24208a16-49c3-45d4-a3f5-b24074911d66/open Lot Information

Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of Toner

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c3af1607-ad85-42e6-98f7-09d8dbdea941/open Lot Information

Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of Cleaning Supplies

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d7e35edb-f28f-4528-a711-c0426e05bfd6/open Lot Information

Kobo and PAPDA Invite Local NGOs to Participate in a Two-day Training and Co-design Workshop on the Kobo Toolbox AI-Enabled Form Builder in Addis Ababa, Tentatively Scheduled for April 9-10, 2026.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Call to Training Participant Kobo, in collaboration with the Partnership for Pastoralists Development Association (PAPDA), is

ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለምቾት ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የመጀመሪያ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ ለምቾት ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዛቸውንና ዝርዝር ሁኔታቸው ከዚህ

በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ጤና ጽ/ቤት አቢሲኒያ ጤና ጣቢያ የተለያዩ እቃዎች መሸጥ እና በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ጤና ጽ/ቤት በወረዳ ሦስት የሚገኘው የአቢሲኒያ ጤና ጣቢያ

ጉራአሜ ኢንቨስትመንት አክሲዮን ማህበር ለትርፍ የተቋቋመ ማህበር ሲሆን የማህበሩን የበጀት ዓመት ሂሳብ በታወቀ የውጪ አዲተር ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ለኦዲተር ሥራ የወጣ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ጉራአሜ ኢንቨስትመንት አክሲዮን ማህበር ለትርፍ የተቋቋመ ማህበር ሲሆን የማህበሩን የበጀት ዓመት

Oxfam Ethiopia Invites Qualified Audit Firms to Submit Quotations for Audit Services Covering the Period April 2025 to March 2026.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) REQUEST FOR QUOTATIONS – RFQ-ETADD-26-0053 Oxfam Ethiopia is an international NGO involved in humanitarian and long-term