Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Apr 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/029/2018 ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት አስያዥ ስም አበዳሪ ቅርንጫፍ ለጨረታ የቀረበው ንብረት መግለጫ የጨረታ መነሻ ዋጋ በብር ጨረታው የሚከናወንበት ጨረታ የወጣው
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት እና የንግድ ቤት መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Apr 29, 2026) Development Bank of Ethiopia Invitation for National Competitive Bid Bid Ref. No. DBE/NCB/IT/011/2025/26 (Re-bid) Development Bank of Ethiopia invites interested Bidders to participate on the bid
Development Bank of Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Supply of a Data-center Server and Industry Standard Training on KVM Virtualization on Linux.
Reporter (Apr 29, 2026) በከልቻ ትራንስፖርት አክሲዮን ማህበር በድጋሜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 3/2026 በከልቻ ትራንስፖርት አክሲዮን ማህበር ያገለገሉ ኤሮ ትራከር ተሳቢ ተሽካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
በከልቻ ትራንስፖርት አክሲዮን ማህበር ያገለገሉ ኤሮ ትራከር ተሳቢ ተሽካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Apr 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ/35/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ethiopian Electric Utility (EEU) Invites Bids for the Renovation of Customer Service Centers in Wolaita Sodo (Lot-1) and Dilla (Lot-2).
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) Invitation for Bid The Ethiopian Electric Utility (EEU) intends to bid through open tender qualified
በደ/ምዕ/ኢ/ከ/መ/በካፋ ዞን የጌሻ ወረዳ አስተዳደር ጽ/ቤት በ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት በመደበኛ ካፒታል በጀት በአስተዳደር ጽ/ቤት ግቢ ዙሪያውን ማሳጠር እና አዳራሹ አካባቢ የመኪና መቆሚያን በሊሾ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር ግ/017/18 በደ/ምዕ/ኢ/ከ/መ/በካፋ ዞን የጌሻ ወረዳ አስተዳደር ጽ/ ቤት በ2018
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Invites Bids for the Supply, Installation, Integration, Testing, and Commissioning of a 1200KVA Standby DC System.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 10, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDDERS FOR ICB Tender NO RFQ ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/01981 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics would like
The Ministry of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Friesian Breeds Sexed Semen and Cattle Synchronization Hormones to Strengthen Dairy Genetics and Improve Reproductive Efficiency.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 10, 2026) Request for Bids Goods(One-Envelope Bidding Process) Country: Ethiopia Name of Project: Ethiopia Food System Resilience
Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research፡ Procurements of External Hard Dick
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f4ac07c-114d-45bc-956c-a4ffd3580c67/open Lot Information
Ministry of Labor and Skills፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/459cf3ca-9fa5-423d-9b9d-10a552c4a3e9/open Lot Information
የፌዴራል ፍትህ ሚኒስቴር የመኪና ዕቃዎች ለV8 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1520ec4f-174b-4bde-b746-97b29e9dbd48/open Lot Information
የፌዴራል ፍትህ ሚኒስቴር የቢሮ መስታወት እስቲከር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b2835407-8b9e-4aa0-a1d9-7cf15a9b853b/open Lot Information
Ministry of Urban and Infrastructure፡ Procurement of Sport Materials
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d8a78bc5-b13a-4bc2-b888-4284d1ad37a7/open Lot Information