Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ Invitation to Bid Notice (NCB) Proc. Ref/No: DDA/HB/PC-02/2018 1.To ALL CONTRACTORS OF GC/BC-7 & Above CONSTRUCTION ENTERPRISES WITH LICENSE VALID FOR
The Dire Dawa Administration Health Bureau Invites Contractors of GC/BC-7 & Above to Bid on the Construction of Office Renovation.
Addis Zemen (Apr 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ጀሚላ መሀመድ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ያሲን አብዱራህማን መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/300535 በ30/03/2017 ዓ.ም እና
የአክሲዮን የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (Apr 30, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/27ed7727-8a18-438f-8a25-e90918b7466d/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Stationary Materials” Procurement Reference No: OPPPDA-NCB-G-0030-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Oromia Public Procurement and Property Disposal Agency: Procurement of Stationary Materials
Reporter (Apr 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/029/2018 ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት አስያዥ ስም አበዳሪ ቅርንጫፍ ለጨረታ የቀረበው ንብረት መግለጫ የጨረታ መነሻ ዋጋ በብር ጨረታው የሚከናወንበት ጨረታ የወጣው
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት እና የንግድ ቤት መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d80f7530-f660-4577-b6df-556acd8f022b/open Lot Information
Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1024dcf1-359b-4228-aa0c-b8a79e05eda6/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c0354ff7-e51a-45d4-82c3-5be475d61f41/open Lot Information
Institute of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Anti-Virus and Software License
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ee1792d5-b853-457c-86db-7a54547af122/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/97a3ac4d-b2a6-4aa8-a40e-b48c9d6da77e/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/73c6dde0-81eb-407a-8729-10a02229fa29/open Lot Information
Hawassa University: Purchase Requisition for Plate No 4-18901 Starter Motor Assy .(MC)
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a4b992f2-b53b-4c59-a010-b65eb1e3291c/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Maritime Authority: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b385ffe0-f6b7-4196-a753-1e870a53f601/open Lot Information
National Rehabilitation Commission: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e5753a60-7b75-4eeb-8d25-aff663ed9617/open Lot Information