Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

2merkato.com (Apr 30, 2026) RE-BID INVITATION FOR THE SUPPLY, TRANSPORTATION AND INSTALLATION OF GEOMEMBRANE LINER WITH WELDING WORKS FOR ENHANCING WATER-HOLDING CAPACITY OF FISHPONDS IN SIDAMA REGION, ETHIOPIA. BID No.

CARE Ethiopia Invites Re-bids for the Supply, Transportation, and Installation of a Geomembrane Liner with Welding Works to Enhance the Water-holding Capacity of Fishponds in the Sidama Region.

Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5f36a3ca-b43d-4063-b627-3f80f42ade7b/open Reference Number: ESA-NCB-W-0038-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ESA-NCB-W-037-CS-2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Construction of Swimming Pool, Synthetic and Clay Running Track

Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1807afca-95fc-427d-9c60-48a54345c72d/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0311-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECCBDBO/NCB/NC/006/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission የሆቴል መስተንግዶ አገልግሎት ግዥ( ባህር ዳር ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት)

Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/77c2f50a-ab86-4dca-aa8e-b7d79e1408bd/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0060-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: wu-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Wollo University: የተሽከርካሪ ጎማና ባትሪ ግዥ (open Biding)

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Maritime Authority: Procurement of Toner

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/deda5db7-0366-456b-bb51-184e31ce2946/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Maritime Authority: Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b2384edd-2fcb-4ee7-91e0-9fecd764862d/open Lot Information

National Rehabilitation Commission: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5ed04056-c62e-4792-b348-dac22194f060/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Health Insurance Service: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c22fd874-4ef9-4a53-8b1f-35a8f5101d6b/open Lot Information

Ministry of Transport and Logistics: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f810495c-dbf0-4961-94ad-eeea25772132/open Lot Information

Debre Birhan University: Procurement of RDF Medicines and Medical Supplies

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3b8fab5d-1fd4-40f8-adf3-4b223e48afac/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of A5 Book /የ5 ዓመት መጽሐፍ ግዥ/ ተጨማሪ

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0e8715c2-a074-468f-bde9-ea920c7e27c6/open Lot Information

Bio and Emerging Technology Institute: Purchase Requisition For-ምንጣፍ

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4407b3d3-b863-4e42-bcd9-13a2fd5cc129/open Lot Information

የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር: የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e56a077f-c425-4cc4-8235-c185e4cb48d3/open