Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

2merkato.com (Apr 30, 2026) RE-BID INVITATION FOR THE SUPPLY, TRANSPORTATION AND INSTALLATION OF GEOMEMBRANE LINER WITH WELDING WORKS FOR ENHANCING WATER-HOLDING CAPACITY OF FISHPONDS IN SIDAMA REGION, ETHIOPIA. BID No.

CARE Ethiopia Invites Re-bids for the Supply, Transportation, and Installation of a Geomembrane Liner with Welding Works to Enhance the Water-holding Capacity of Fishponds in the Sidama Region.

Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5f36a3ca-b43d-4063-b627-3f80f42ade7b/open Reference Number: ESA-NCB-W-0038-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ESA-NCB-W-037-CS-2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Construction of Swimming Pool, Synthetic and Clay Running Track

Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1807afca-95fc-427d-9c60-48a54345c72d/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0311-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECCBDBO/NCB/NC/006/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission የሆቴል መስተንግዶ አገልግሎት ግዥ( ባህር ዳር ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት)

Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/77c2f50a-ab86-4dca-aa8e-b7d79e1408bd/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0060-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: wu-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Wollo University: የተሽከርካሪ ጎማና ባትሪ ግዥ (open Biding)

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የቤት ሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ

Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት ፀደይ ሆቴል የሚጣል እቁብ ማህበር እና በፍርድ ባለ እዳ የትዋለ አይናለም መካከል ስላለው

የደብረ ማርቆስ ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የደብረ ማርቆስ ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት ለ2ኛ ጊዜ በEASE PROJECT

በሰሜን ወሎ ዞን የዳዉንት ወረዳ ፍ/ቤት ለአገልግሎት የሚውሉ እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛትና ማስጠገን ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በሰሜን ወሎ ዞን የዳዉንት ወረዳ ፍ/ቤት ለአገልግሎት የሚውሉ ሎት 1 የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ ሎት

የአገው ግምጃ ቤት ከተማ አስተዳዳር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለቢሮው አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ጠረጴዛ እና ወንበር ህጋዊ የንግድ ፈቃድ ካላቸው ተጫራቾች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement UPS & LCD Projector

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/702f4b55-128f-4a04-8557-5b7447c3ff7d/open Lot Information

በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት መሬት ቢሮ በፕሮጀክት በመደበኛ እና በመደበኛ ካፒታል በጀት ለቢሮው አገልግሎት የሚውሉ እቃዎች ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት መሬት ቢሮ በፕሮጀክት በመደበኛ እና በመደበኛ ካፒታል በጀት ለቢሮው

የመኖሪያ ቤት ሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ

Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሳሽ የአገው ግምጃ ቤት ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት እና በአፈ/ተከሳሾች 1ኛ. አቶ ገነቱ ይዘንጋው

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of PPR Pipe 25mm.

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6130ba85-e8ba-4fcf-bdca-bac3ad4cbebf/open Lot Information

Hawassa University: Lot 085 Purchase Requisition of Computer Accessory/MCC

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a5a3e631-0707-49ae-88cf-3972ae3215f8/open Lot Information