Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 30, 2026) Invitation for Re-bid The Ethiopian Electric Utility (EEU) intends to re-invite qualified and experienced eligible contractors through Open National Competitive Bidding (NCB) for the Renovation
The Ethiopian Electric Utility (EEU) is Re-inviting Bids for the Renovation of a Customer Service Center in Dilla City, Wolaita Region.
Addis Zemen (Apr 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ Invitation to Bid Notice (NCB) Proc. Ref/No: DDA/HB/PC-02/2018 1.To ALL CONTRACTORS OF GC/BC-7 & Above CONSTRUCTION ENTERPRISES WITH LICENSE VALID FOR
The Dire Dawa Administration Health Bureau Invites Contractors of GC/BC-7 & Above to Bid on the Construction of Office Renovation.
Addis Zemen (Apr 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ጀሚላ መሀመድ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ያሲን አብዱራህማን መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/300535 በ30/03/2017 ዓ.ም እና
የአክሲዮን የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (Apr 30, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/27ed7727-8a18-438f-8a25-e90918b7466d/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Stationary Materials” Procurement Reference No: OPPPDA-NCB-G-0030-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Oromia Public Procurement and Property Disposal Agency: Procurement of Stationary Materials
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Disaster Risk Management Commission: Procurement of Tyre
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/72791fbb-c5cd-4a69-b988-a92bd49fa14f/open Lot Information
Geological Institute of Ethiopia፡ Procurement of Car Decor
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fafa8050-c483-4af6-9b82-07ab3c4f054a/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7496c4c5-70ea-42b2-859c-c47e13030aea/open Lot Information
Federal High Court፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4ff00fdd-dae2-406f-8a5c-6ff434fc0817/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a76bc136-3b15-4fb1-9540-5787f394571a/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Cleaning Service
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ce98d8ed-f566-43d0-9918-015b98a50a26/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Sep 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/3311db54-b921-4a4a-8c39-ea39c63a6a0d/open Invitation to
Plan International Ethiopia Invites Eligible Contractors (GC-7/BC-6 and Above) for the Full Outsource Rehabilitation Construction of Adolescence and Youth Friendly Service Rooms and Menstrual Hygiene Management (MHM) Rooms at Komona Health Center and Komona High School in Guba Koricha Woreda, West Hararghe Zone, Oromia.
2merkato.com (Sep 03, 2026) PLAN INTERNATIONAL ETHIOPIA INVITATION FOR REHABILITATION CONSTRUCTION WORKS OF ADOLESCENCE AND YOUTH FRIENDLY SERVICE ROOMS AND MENUSTRAL
Debre Birhan University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Sep 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/3f954ddc-e119-4f3b-8959-6d886fe76db0/open Invitation to