Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Apr 26, 2026) Invitation for National Competitive Bid Bid Ref. No. DBE/NCB/IT/018/2025/26 (Re-bid) 1. Development Bank of Ethiopia invites interested Bidders to participate on the bid for the procurement

Development Bank of Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Procurement of Disaster Recovery Site Enhancement.

Government (Apr 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9fea711a-5457-4a4c-9cb0-0e4634a93532/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: GRDCPO-NCB-G-0066-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: //purushas requestion of

የታላቁ ህዳሴ ግድብ ማስተባበሪያ ፕሮጀክት ጽ/ቤት፡ በድጋሚ የወጣ ባለ 2500 (ትልቁ)የዱቄት ወተት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Apr 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣216/92 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 26, 2026) ግልጽ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 12/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን መቐለ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ጊዜያት ተይዘው ውርስ የተደረጉ አልባሳት፣ ጫማዎች እና የተሸከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን መቐለ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ጊዜያት ተይዘው ውርስ የተደረጉ አልባሳት፣ ጫማዎች እና የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Dashen Breweries S.C Invites Qualified Bidders for the Supply of 73 Laptop Computers.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) DASHEN BREWERIES S.C Invitation to Bid Dashen Breweries S.C invites interested & qualified bidders for the

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2d67dda4-eb9d-450c-b124-4e59b1961f42/open Lot Information

ሳፋሪኮም ኢትዮጵያ: 24/7 አጠቃላይ የሕንጻ ጥገና፣ የተሟላ የቢሮ ንብረት የማጓጓዝ አገልግሎት፣ የደረቅ ቆሻሻ የማስወገድ አገልግሎት፣ የፀረ-ተባይ ቁጥጥርና ተያያዥ አገልግሎቶች ለሚሰጡ ድርጅቶች የወጣ የፍላጎት መግለጫ ማስታወቂያ (EOI)

The Ethiopian Orthodox Church Development and Inter-church Aid Commission (EOC-DICAC) is Inviting Legally Registered Companies to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Golf Umbrellas with Eight Logos Printed on Them.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) TENDER NOTICE PROCUREMENT OF GOLF UMBRELLATENDER No: EOC-DICAC-FC-2026-003 Ethiopian Orthodox Church Development and Inter-church Aid Commission

ናቡ ኢትዮጵያ የአቮካዶ ችግኝ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) የአቮካዶ ችግኝ ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ናቡ ኢትዮጵያ (The Nature and Biodiversity Conservation Union (NABU) ETHOPIA፣ ደቡብ

NRC Ethiopia Invites Eligible and Qualified Vendors to Submit Bids for the Supply and Delivery of School Bags to Maitsberi.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) NRC NORWEGIAN REFUGEE COUNCIL INVITATION TO TENDER NRC Ethiopia invites eligible and qualified vendors to submit

መከላከያ ግንባታ ግብዓቶች ማምረቻ ድርጅት የብረታ ብረት ምርት ውጤቶች (Angle Lron, SHS, CHS-Etc) እና በልክ ሲሚንቶ ከነትራንስፖርት አቅርቦት (Bulk Cement With Transport Supply) ግዥ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Positive Action for Development (PAD) Invites Qualified Bidders for Two Lots of School Infrastructure Projects in the North Shoa Zone, Oromia Region.

2merkato.com (Jul 29, 2026) A. INVITATION TO TENDER For Construction of 3-Classroom Blocks and Rehabilitation of 4 Classrooms at Selected

የኢትዮጵያ የንግድ ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ የሚገኘው 2B+G+10 ሁለገብ ህንፃ ባለበት ሁኔታ ህጋዊ የንግድ ሥራ ፈቃድ ላላቸው ድርጅቶች በየሁለት ዓመቱ በሚታደስ ውል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለቢሮ፣ ለመኖሪያ እና ተዛማጅ ለሆኑ አገልግሎቶች ማከራየት ይፈልጋል