Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ጀሚላ መሀመድ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ያሲን አብዱራህማን መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/300535 በ30/03/2017 ዓ.ም እና
የአክሲዮን የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (Apr 30, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/27ed7727-8a18-438f-8a25-e90918b7466d/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Stationary Materials” Procurement Reference No: OPPPDA-NCB-G-0030-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Oromia Public Procurement and Property Disposal Agency: Procurement of Stationary Materials
Reporter (Apr 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/029/2018 ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት አስያዥ ስም አበዳሪ ቅርንጫፍ ለጨረታ የቀረበው ንብረት መግለጫ የጨረታ መነሻ ዋጋ በብር ጨረታው የሚከናወንበት ጨረታ የወጣው
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት እና የንግድ ቤት መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Apr 29, 2026) Development Bank of Ethiopia Invitation for National Competitive Bid Bid Ref. No. DBE/NCB/IT/011/2025/26 (Re-bid) Development Bank of Ethiopia invites interested Bidders to participate on the bid
Development Bank of Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Supply of a Data-center Server and Industry Standard Training on KVM Virtualization on Linux.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Materials.
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-03-2026/27 Awash Bank invites sealed
The Ethiopian Sugar Industry Group Invites Bids for Consultancy Services to Design a Bridge, Cross Drainage Structures, and a 3,000-hectare Pumped Surface Irrigation System at the Omo Kuraz No.2 Sugar Factory.
Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) INVITATION TO BID ESRA OPEN NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING Tender No. LP/OT/24/SIG/2018 1.Ethiopian Sugar Industry Group
የፌደራል ቤቶች ኮርፖሬሽን ለሊፍት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የኤሌክትሮ መካኒካል እቃዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፌ.ቤ.ኮ/ብግጨ/ዕቃ/02/12/2018 1. የፌደራል ቤቶች ኮርፖሬሽን ለሊፍት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የኤሌክትሮ መካኒካል እቃዎች ግዥ በጨረታ
ባለ ሶስት እግር ተሽከርካሪ (ባጃጅ) የሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፌ ከሣሽ አኩፋዳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ደ/ብርሃን ቅርንጫፍ እና በአፈ ተከሽ
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f7d448f8-1d6f-4734-b329-f0f80f5c5fc9/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of ሴፍቲ ታንከር/ፍሳሽ ቆሻሻ ማንሻ አገልግሎት
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/077be890-a7b2-4810-ab81-30fe58022d87/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2d4da250-0a80-42c4-8070-fa18ea48b994/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/efc03ba2-71d4-4567-921d-5b2f4bb2dae6/open Lot Information
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የመኪና ባትሪ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/afc9c6f9-b315-4f1a-ac62-3f4c95a4adcb/open Lot Information