Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ጀሚላ መሀመድ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ያሲን አብዱራህማን መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/300535 በ30/03/2017 ዓ.ም እና
የአክሲዮን የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (Apr 30, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/27ed7727-8a18-438f-8a25-e90918b7466d/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Stationary Materials” Procurement Reference No: OPPPDA-NCB-G-0030-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Oromia Public Procurement and Property Disposal Agency: Procurement of Stationary Materials
Reporter (Apr 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/029/2018 ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት አስያዥ ስም አበዳሪ ቅርንጫፍ ለጨረታ የቀረበው ንብረት መግለጫ የጨረታ መነሻ ዋጋ በብር ጨረታው የሚከናወንበት ጨረታ የወጣው
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት እና የንግድ ቤት መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Apr 29, 2026) Development Bank of Ethiopia Invitation for National Competitive Bid Bid Ref. No. DBE/NCB/IT/011/2025/26 (Re-bid) Development Bank of Ethiopia invites interested Bidders to participate on the bid
Development Bank of Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Supply of a Data-center Server and Industry Standard Training on KVM Virtualization on Linux.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurements of Audio-visual Equipment’s
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6d9fd481-724d-42f9-a15a-684785460c0a/open Lot Information
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት: ባይንዲንግ ማሽን ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8721e8bc-f08a-4e26-b4c3-3960317d36a2/open Lot Information
Ministry of Industry: Procurement of Garment Sewing Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/017f4e92-c04c-4cb3-a8f9-a44a5111b416/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/be35e668-8362-4362-ad2e-d4538b6a66af/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0852c893-5d28-44d0-9e5a-1f15ad620975/open Lot Information
Information Network Security Administration፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c052309c-9661-42ca-89a0-4c8278411bcb/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1c54707b-9b9f-40e3-b388-a715c6e84a2a/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/895a1974-a8ee-4e3a-99ed-267d6b9b5ac4/open Lot Information
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Catering Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/78325cee-82c2-4459-bf3d-a3f9ba760382/open Lot Information