Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5f36a3ca-b43d-4063-b627-3f80f42ade7b/open Reference Number: ESA-NCB-W-0038-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ESA-NCB-W-037-CS-2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Construction of Swimming Pool, Synthetic and Clay Running Track
Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1807afca-95fc-427d-9c60-48a54345c72d/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0311-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECCBDBO/NCB/NC/006/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission የሆቴል መስተንግዶ አገልግሎት ግዥ( ባህር ዳር ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት)
Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/77c2f50a-ab86-4dca-aa8e-b7d79e1408bd/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0060-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: wu-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University: የተሽከርካሪ ጎማና ባትሪ ግዥ (open Biding)
Addis Zemen (Apr 30, 2026) ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቀጥር 006/2018 የኦሮሚያ ኮንስትራክሽን ባለሥልጣን የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎችንና ሶፍትዌሮችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለሆነም የሚከተሉትን መስፈርቶች ማሟላት የምትችሉ አቅራቢዎች መወዳደር
የኦሮሚያ ኮንስትራክሽን ባለሥልጣን የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎችንና ሶፍትዌሮችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Public Health Institute: የመኪና ቦዲ ቀለም ቅብ ግዥ
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0f1278e0-2989-4dfd-b818-7e73c1defd55/open Lot Information
Grand Renaissance Dam Coordination Project Office Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/459f9cee-cd91-4723-9c38-5fe9241ebcb6/open Invitation to
CC – Bahir Dar Branch Office , Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/241fe159-253c-42b9-8b9e-518751a8737d/open Invitation to
University of Gondar: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/10d24de7-4f65-430a-9997-3346cfddc341/open Invitation to
Mekelle University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f725fde9-bb39-45e0-83f7-33a11dde513b/open Invitation to
SOS Children’s Villages Ethiopia Invites Suppliers to Submit Offers for the Supply of General Service Maintenance Tools.
2merkato.com (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR General service Maintenance Tools LOCATION: SOS CHILDREN’S VILLAGE’S EthiopiaISSUANCE DATE: 11 March 2026SUBMISSION
Communication and Information College , Ministry of Defense Would Like To Procure Uniforms
Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/42a5a81c-b25d-425b-8d32-c8c823e0864b/open ”
Ethiopian Customs Commission: የተፈጥሮ አበባ ግዥ
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3ac68c95-a622-432a-bd4a-e8783ab3b819/open
የባንጃ ወረዳ ፍርድ ቤት የመኖሪያ ቤት መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሳሽ መሳፍንት ቢረሳው ማህበር እና በአፈ/ተከሳሽ አቶ መንግስቱ ካሳሁን መካከል ባለዉ የገንዘብ ክርክር