Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 28, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የግብርና ቢሮ ለብሄራዊ አቮካዶ ልማት ፕሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውል ሎት 01 የችግኝ ማፍያ ፕላስቲክ ባለ 14 እና ባለ20 ሎት
በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የግብርና ቢሮ የችግኝ ማፍያ ፕላስቲክ ባለ 14 እና ባለ20፣ የተለያዩ የእርሻ መሳሪያ እና የጥቁር ጥላ መረብ ግዥ በድጋሚ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ከአሸናፊ ድርጅት ግዥ ለመፈጸም ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Apr 28, 2026) Invitation Re-bid National Competitive Bid /NCB/ Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute/ATI/ IFB Title: Supply and delivery of Modern Beehive
The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of 3,768 Modern Beehives to Various Zones and Woredas in East Wellega and Jimma.
Addis Zemen (Apr 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢ.አ.መ. ጡረተኞች የኮንትራት ሥራዎች ኃላ/ የተ/የኅ/ሥ/ማህበር በኢትዮጵያ ኤርፖርቶች ኢንተርፕራይዝ ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኝ የምግብ ቤት መጠቀሚያ የነበሩ በሚከተለው ሰንጠረዥ የተጠቀሱትን ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች
የኢ.አ.መ. ጡረተኞች የኮንትራት ሥራዎች ኃላ/ የተ/የኅ/ሥ/ማህበር በኢትዮጵያ ኤርፖርቶች ኢንተርፕራይዝ ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኝ የምግብ ቤት መጠቀሚያ የነበሩ ያገለገሉ የእንጨት እና የብረት ካውንተሮች የተሰባበሩ እና ያገለገሉ የምግብ ቤት እቃዎች እና የተቀዳደዱ ድንኳኖች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 27, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር 006/ 2018 በደ/ኢ/ክ/መንግሥት የግብርና ቢሮ የወላይታ ሶዶ ግብርና ኮሌጅ በ2017 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የማይሰጡ ዕቃዎችን
በደ/ኢ/ክ/መንግሥት የግብርና ቢሮ የወላይታ ሶዶ ግብርና ኮሌጅ በ2017 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የማይሰጡ ዕቃዎችን የንብረት አስወጋጅ ኮሚቴ ከለዩት ዕቃዎች ውስጥ አንዱ የኤሌክትሪክ ኬብል ሲሆን እንዲወገድ ባቀረቡት መሠረት በግልጽ ሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግሥት ፋይናንስ ቢሮ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት በከተማ ውስጥ ከሚገኙ ጋራዦች የተሽከርካሪ ዓመታዊ ጥገና አገልግሎት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና ጥገና ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 02/2019 በወላይታ ሶዶ ከተማ የሚገኘው የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders/suppliers for Procurement of Different Materials
Fortune (Aug 02, 2026), Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) invites interested
The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR) Invites Qualified and Registered Contractors or Suppliers to Submit Quotations for the Construction of a Generator Shade at the UNHCR Melkadida Sub Office Compound.
Capital (Aug 02, 2026) Tender Notice DATE: 31 July 2026 The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees
The Fred Hollows Foundation Ethiopia (FHFE), an International Humanitarian Organization, Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Smartphones that Meet Minimum Technical Specifications for Project Implementation.
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid N°: FHFE /IFB/04/2026 1. The Fred Hollows Foundation Ethiopia office (FHFE) an
Naannoo Oromiyaatti Manni Barumsaa Ifa Boruu Bultii Addaa Haramaayaa Sad, 2ffaa Bara Baajataa 2019tti Meeshaalee Tajaajilaaf Oolan Kanneen Akka Meeshaalee Baruu Fi Barsiisuu, Qulqullina Midhaan Dheedhii Nyaataaf Oolan, Mi’essituu, Foon Sangaa, Hanqaaquu Duudaa Kan Lukkuu Biyya Keessaa Fi Kan Lukkuu Faranjii Fi Kuduraa Fi Muduraan Caalbaasii Ifaan Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada. Kanaafuu, Dhaabbileen Ulaagaa Armaan Gaditti Ibsaman Guuttan Dorgomuu Ni Dandeessu.
BARRIISAA (Aug 02, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Naannoo Oromiyaatti Manni Barumsaa Ifa Boruu Bultii Addaa Haramaayaa Sad, 2ffaa bara baajataa
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የቦታው ስፋት (በካ.ሜ) 334.78 የሆነ የመኖሪያ ቤት ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና በሰንጠረዡ የተገለፀውን ንብረት በአዋጅ
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders/t Tenants for Lease
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026), Fortune (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION FOR INTERNATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDERS Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) invites interested
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders Suppliers for the Purchase of Goods and Services
Fortune (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation for National Competitive Bid 1. Commercial Bank of Ethiopia, invites interested and qualified bidders suppliers
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia, Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders/suppliers for the Purchase of the Scanner Machine, Welding Machine, Portable MIG Welding Equipment, Power Quality Analyzer/Data Logger & Thermal Imaging Camera(Infrared)
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026), Fortune (Aug 02, 2026) COMMERCIAL BANK OF ETHIOPIA INVITATION FOR NATIONALCOMPETITIVE BID Commercial Bank of Ethiopia,