Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f3bf195d-210d-4dbf-98c7-137ed05b92f3/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0519-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ ለአሚቲኢ
አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: በድጋሚ የወጣ ለአሚቲኢ /አዉቲኢ ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚዉል የተለያዬ ብሎኬት //67// ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 26, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት በሻሻመኔ ከተማ መስተዳደር የሻሻመኔ ከተማ ዉሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የውሃ ቆጣሪ and Different size of Bearings በግልጽ ጨረታ
በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት በሻሻመኔ ከተማ መስተዳደር የሻሻመኔ ከተማ ዉሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የውሃ ቆጣሪ እና Different Size of Bearings በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a0875608-6a47-480b-9181-11473b7e6480/open Reference Number: AASTU-NCB-G-0080-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AASTU/NCB/G/033/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Laundry Soap (Re-bid)
Reporter (Apr 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ ቁጥር፥ ወገን 020/2017 ወጋገን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 97/90 እና 216/92 መሰረት ከዚህ በታች የቀረሁትን የመያዛ ንብረቶች በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ
ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ፀሐይ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለመኖሪያ G+3 ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ፀሐይ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን ቀጥሎ ባለው ሠንጠረዥ ውስጥ የተመለከተውን ንብረት/ሕንጻ
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ የመኖሪያ ቤት እና ቼቭሮሌት አውቶሞቢል ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/11፣ 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከቱትን
Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Has Intended to Invite Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Sanitary & Janitor Materials
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID INVITATION FOR TENDER (Ref. NCB/OCC-031/2026 Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to
በምስራቅ ጎጃም ዞን ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ቤት የተሽከርካሪ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አፈ/ከሳሽ፡– አቶ በእጁ አዘዘ አፈ/ተከሳሽ የኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር መካከል ስላለው የአፈፃፀም ክስ ክርክር
Nib International Bank Invited for the Extension of Bid Closing and Opening Date
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Nib International Bank Extension of Bid Closing and Opening Date It is to be recalled that
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Sealed Bids from Eligible and Experienced Bidders for the Supply of Heavy-duty Foldable Canopy Tent
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Nib International Bank INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Bid Ref No. NIB/79/2025/26(Re-Bid) Nib International Bank would
አምባሰል የንግድ ሥራዎች ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ለሰራተኞች አገልግሎት የሚውል የደንብ ልብስ እና የአደጋ መከላከያዎችን ከአቅራቢዎች በማጫረት መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የደንብ ልብስ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኩባንያችን አምባሰል የንግድ ሥራዎች ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ለሰራተኞች አገልግሎት የሚውል የደንብ ልብስ እና የአደጋ
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurements of Different Goods & Services
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Nib International Bank Invitation to National Competitive Bid For the procurement of different goods and services
EL-HADAR ENGINEERING Invite to Eligible Bidders to Procurement of Enterprise ERP & Digital PMO Platforms (Primavera Pa/PMIS) for Infrastructure, Construction & Enterprise Support
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) EL-HADAR ENGINEERING OPEN BID INVITATION (INTERNATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING) Procurement of Enterprise ERP & Digital PMO Platforms