Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 30, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ያገለገሉ የተለያዩ ፈርኒቸሮች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ECCJBO/01/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጅግጅጋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ንብረትነታቸው የቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ የሆኑ የተለያዩ የፈርኒቸር እቃዎች
የጅግጅጋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ንብረትነታቸው የቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ የሆኑ የተለያዩ የፈርኒቸር እቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታና ቦታ በግልጽ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1ad05ad3-cd65-4713-800d-17a5a133a73e/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: EAES-NCB-G-0041-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Uniforms
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service፡ Procurement of Uniforms/የደንብ ልብስ ፕሮፎርማ ግዥ
Addis Zemen (Apr 30, 2026) Invitation for Re-bid The Ethiopian Electric Utility (EEU) intends to re-invite qualified and experienced eligible contractors through Open National Competitive Bidding (NCB) for the Renovation
The Ethiopian Electric Utility (EEU) is Re-inviting Bids for the Renovation of a Customer Service Center in Dilla City, Wolaita Region.
Addis Zemen (Apr 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ Invitation to Bid Notice (NCB) Proc. Ref/No: DDA/HB/PC-02/2018 1.To ALL CONTRACTORS OF GC/BC-7 & Above CONSTRUCTION ENTERPRISES WITH LICENSE VALID FOR
The Dire Dawa Administration Health Bureau Invites Contractors of GC/BC-7 & Above to Bid on the Construction of Office Renovation.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Arsi University: Procurement of Publication
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/18fbea78-2db3-4735-8f7c-2acb4723a61c/open Lot Information
Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Works for Geotechnical Field Investigation and Laboratory Works
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ae8efa49-4d13-444e-aa42-3d4b48848fc6/open Lot Information
Debre Birhan University: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f4d76d30-424c-42e2-96ff-4fa9e57e1ec2/open Lot Information
University of Gondar Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/8faeff7b-bbd8-47ed-8d97-23ca8b9d7554/open Invitation to
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Mar 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/aff965fe-5486-4ced-b91a-113a64434961/open Invitation to