Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
2merkato.com (Apr 30, 2026) RE-BID INVITATION FOR THE SUPPLY, TRANSPORTATION AND INSTALLATION OF GEOMEMBRANE LINER WITH WELDING WORKS FOR ENHANCING WATER-HOLDING CAPACITY OF FISHPONDS IN SIDAMA REGION, ETHIOPIA. BID No.
CARE Ethiopia Invites Re-bids for the Supply, Transportation, and Installation of a Geomembrane Liner with Welding Works to Enhance the Water-holding Capacity of Fishponds in the Sidama Region.
Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5f36a3ca-b43d-4063-b627-3f80f42ade7b/open Reference Number: ESA-NCB-W-0038-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ESA-NCB-W-037-CS-2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Construction of Swimming Pool, Synthetic and Clay Running Track
Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1807afca-95fc-427d-9c60-48a54345c72d/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0311-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECCBDBO/NCB/NC/006/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission የሆቴል መስተንግዶ አገልግሎት ግዥ( ባህር ዳር ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት)
Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/77c2f50a-ab86-4dca-aa8e-b7d79e1408bd/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0060-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: wu-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University: የተሽከርካሪ ጎማና ባትሪ ግዥ (open Biding)
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Defense Procurement of Different Medicine Privet 2
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9897025b-dfd9-4a2e-a50f-5c53b54e9e8e/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Cleaning Service (የጽዳት አገልግሎት ለG+3 ህንፃ ከነ ማቴሪያሉ)
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/70e85f5a-1c9f-476f-9ce9-7e75c99adf48/open
Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9ee31216-7100-43fb-80a2-5a594c590bbe/open Invitation to
የጉራጌ ዞን ገደባኖ ጉታዘር ወለኔ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለወረዳው አገልግሎት ሲሰጡ ቆይተው ብልሽት የገጠመውን ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ የጨረታማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 001/2018 የጉራጌ ዞን ገደባኖ ጉታዘር ወለኔ ወረዳ
የሲዳማ ብ/ክ/መንግሥት የዳራራ ወረዳ ዳራራ ማዘጋጃ የዲች ግንባታና ነባር ዲች ጥገና በማስታወቂያ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሲዳማ ብ/ክ/መንግሥት የዳራራ ወረዳ ዳራራ ማዘጋጃ የዲች ግንባታና ነባር ዲች ጥገና በማስታወቂያ
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልፅና በሃራጅ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 43/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣
ተስፋ ሕይወት የበጎ አድራጎት ማኅበር ከጀኑዋሪ እስከ ዴሰምበር 30/2025 ድረስ በማኅበሩ የተሰሩ ሥራዎችን ኦዲት ለማድረግ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ተስፋ ሕይወት የበጎ አድራጎት ማኅበር በፍትህ ሚኒስቴር የበጎ አድራጎት ማኅበር ኤጀንሲ በቁጥር 2373
በን/ስ/ላ/ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 09 ጤና ጣቢያ ለ2018 በጀት አመት የሚያስፈልጉ ቋሚ ዕቃዎች እና የላብራቶሪ ሪኤጀንቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በን/ስ/ላ/ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 09 ጤና ጣቢያ ለ2018 በጀት አመት የሚያስፈልጉ ዕቃዎች በግዥ መለያ
በኬሚካል ኢንዱስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን ሙገር ሲሚንቶ ፋብሪካ ለፋብሪካው አገልግሎት የሚውል የፋብሪካ፣ ኳሪ ማሽነሪዎችና ተሽከርካሪዎች ዘይትና ቅባት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳደሮ ለሁለት ዓመት ውል ገብቶ የሚያቀርብለት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ሙሲፋ/Re-08/2018 በኬሚካል ኢንዱስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን ሙገር ሲሚንት ፋብሪካ ሰፋብሪካው አገልግሎት የሚውል የፋብሪካ፣ ኳሪ