Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d6c91b9d-dd81-4101-8ad3-56a32aca2687/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0155-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-BDR-NCB-G-011-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of ሎት11:-የታሸገ ዉሃ (1/2) መጠጥ ዉሃ ግዥ
Government (May 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/700a32b2-4a2f-4b2c-b472-136bd6063176/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-G-0024-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AFLEX 004 Procurement Information Procurement
African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Uniform
Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80bbb7b5-3f85-4feb-a625-6c637022ea13/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: LDI-NCB-G-0177-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Printing
Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services Description በድጋሚ የወጣ ባነር 3ሜ በ2ሜ የሆነ መስቀያ ቀለበት ያለው ግዥ 2018
2merkato.com (Apr 30, 2026) RE-BID INVITATION FOR THE SUPPLY, TRANSPORTATION AND INSTALLATION OF GEOMEMBRANE LINER WITH WELDING WORKS FOR ENHANCING WATER-HOLDING CAPACITY OF FISHPONDS IN SIDAMA REGION, ETHIOPIA. BID No.
CARE Ethiopia Invites Re-bids for the Supply, Transportation, and Installation of a Geomembrane Liner with Welding Works to Enhance the Water-holding Capacity of Fishponds in the Sidama Region.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Invites Sealed Bids from Reputed Consultancy Organizations for the Formulation and Implementation of an Integrated Enterprise Resource Planning (ERP) System and IT Solution.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 04, 2026) Invitation to Bid Procurement Reference Number: Bid No 10/2019 1. The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise
The Gambella Rural Roads Authority (GRRA) Invites Bids for the Construction of Special Structures Across Three Lots: Lot 1 (One Box Culvert at Dunchi-Gelesha Road), Lot 2 (Two Box Culverts at Yawal-Kankan Road), and Lot 3 (One Pipe Culvert at Terfam-Akula Road).
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 04, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR BID Procurement Reference Number: GRRA/RCFSP/E308-ET/NCB/CON/2026/04 1. The Gambella People’s National Regional
The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Various Goods Across Five Lots.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 04, 2026) Invitation to Bid Procurement Reference Number: Bid No.08/2019 1. The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE)
The Jigjiga Model Boarding School Invites Bids for the Supply of Various Items Divided Into Three Lots: Lot 1 for Dry Food Items (rice, Spaghetti, Macaroni, Sugar, Powdered Milk, and Cooking Oil), Lot 2 for Vegetables, Aromatic Spices, and Fresh Meat, and Lot 3 for 100 Student Uniforms.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 04, 2026) Invitation for Bid The Somali Regional State Jig-jiga Model Boarding School invites all eligible and
The Gambella Rural Roads Authority (GRRA) is Seeking Consultancy Services for the Design and Operational Management of Various Infrastructure Projects.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 04, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR BID Procurement Reference Number: GRRA/RCFSP/E308-ET/NCB/CONS/2026/05 1. The Gambella People’s National Regional
The Gambella Rural Roads Authority (GRRA) Invites Bids for the Maintenance of Four Road Projects.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 04, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR BID Procurement Reference Number: GRRA/RCFSP/E308-ET/NCB/Mai/2026/06 1. The Gambella People’s National Regional
ሪዬስ ኢንጂነሪንግ አ.ማ. የጨረታ ማራዘሚያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) ማስታወቂያ ሪዬስ ኢንጂነሪንግ አ.ማ የተለያዩ የፎርድ ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች ጨረታ በአዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ ነሐሴ 7 ቀን
በቢሾፍቱ ከተማ ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ቤት የጨለለቃ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ ፍርድ ቤት የመኖሪያ ቤት የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) 2ኛ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈጻጸም ከሳሾች በእነ ዳግማዊ ዓለማየሁ 3 ሰዎች እና በአፈጻጸም ተከሳሽ በአቶ ዓለማየሁ
በአብክመ በኦሮሞ ብሄረሰብ ዞን በጅሌ ጥሙጋ ወረዳ አስተዳደር የበጤ ከተማ ንዑስ ማዘጋጃ ቤት የሚገኙ 5 ቦታዎች ጠቅላላ ስፋቱ 2500 ካሬ ሜትር የሆነ ለንግድ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የልማት ቦታን በመደበኛ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በሊዝ ማስተላለፍ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) የሁለተኛ ዙር መሬት ሽያጭ የሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ በኦሮሞ ብሄረሰብ ዞን በጅሌ ጥሙጋ ወረዳ አስተዳደር