Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3d6ce53c-5bb4-4d2a-8e46-838bfa91f548/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-G-0034-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: Procurement Information Procurement Type: Bidding
African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Construction Materials LL,
Government (May 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d6c91b9d-dd81-4101-8ad3-56a32aca2687/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0155-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-BDR-NCB-G-011-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of ሎት11:-የታሸገ ዉሃ (1/2) መጠጥ ዉሃ ግዥ
Government (May 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/700a32b2-4a2f-4b2c-b472-136bd6063176/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-G-0024-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AFLEX 004 Procurement Information Procurement
African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Uniform
Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80bbb7b5-3f85-4feb-a625-6c637022ea13/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: LDI-NCB-G-0177-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Printing
Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services Description በድጋሚ የወጣ ባነር 3ሜ በ2ሜ የሆነ መስቀያ ቀለበት ያለው ግዥ 2018
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Danish Refugee Council (DRC) Ethiopia North Area Office is Re-advertising a Tender for the Provision of Consultancy Services Focused on Transformative VSLA Strengthening, Women’s Leadership Promotion, and Addressing Restrictive Gender Norms.
Reporter (Aug 12, 2026) ITB/RFP Tender Notice TR/RFP Nr: ETH -NAO- TIB 0001- 2026 TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY OF Re
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ad60937a-3480-4025-8eaf-05dd02472fd9/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/82feaadc-263f-4398-8174-33f0b4a5f041/open Lot Information
Armauer Hansen Research Institute፡ Procurement of T-Shirts with Print
Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e676f35b-ea7e-4fd1-a8bc-8af26f241ead/open Lot Information
Ministry of Women and Social Affairs፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cae5d0df-4860-40ad-980d-db50e85b05c6/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies 021
Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/170018a9-12dd-447b-995f-178df35d6744/open Lot Information
Grand Renaissance Dam Coordination Project Office፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f65592b6-7674-493c-aa8d-411e627530a7/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Laboratory Equipment
Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cfb6dcc7-d75a-4586-8774-3588fa866c05/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fb0ba2e3-9331-4c81-b498-d016757e2957/open Lot Information