Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ed950f78-bf68-4938-8931-28890529f4cc/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-G-0035-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: 35 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Tyer, Car Chair Cloth and Tapisary.
Government (May 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0744d997-cdc7-4aa9-ad75-c0dfb3186974/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-W-0028-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: Aflex/Ten/LS/11/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Upgrading, Operation and Maintenance Service of Existing Sewage Treatment Plant 3L
Government (May 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e68b20f8-a099-45be-b09e-34f5122e3aa9/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-G-0021-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: Aflex/Ten/LS/10/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of TV 2L
Government (May 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1921ae42-a460-46a5-b5bf-cf924a57f361/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-G-0009-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: Aflex/LS/Ten06/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Electric Materials
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ZEMA Center for Community Well Being Invites Qualified Audit Firms to Submit Sealed Tenders for the Annual Audit of its Books of Account for the Fiscal Year July 2025 – December 2025.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) TENDER NOTICE FOR EXTERNAL AUDIT SERVICE ZEMA center for community well being is a local not-for-profit
Frankfurt Zoological Society Ethiopia (FZS-ET) and the Ethiopian Wildlife Conservation Authority (EWCA) Invite National Consultants to Evaluate the Current General Management Plan (GMP) and Develop a New 10-year GMP for Bale Mountains National Park.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Consultancy Service: Independent National Consultant for Evaluation of the Current General Management Plan (GMP) and Development of
The Ethiopian Roads Administration Invites Bidders for Two Road Projects: Continuation of Adama-Assela Road Overlay Project (Lot II) and Hageremariyam-Yabelo Asphalt Overlay and OPRC Maintenance Works.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR BIDS 1. The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia (FDRE) has allocated
ሕዳሴ ቴሌኮም አክሲዮን ማህበር የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ግልጽ ጨረታየጨረታ ቁጥር LT/HT/HO/04/2026 ሕዳሴ ቴሌኮም አ.ማ. ሕዳሴ ቴሌኮም አክሲዮን ማህበር የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ለመኖርያ አገልግሎት የሚውል ህንፃ ባለበት አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የሀራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣንና ኃላፊነት መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከቱትን
ተስፋ ብርሃን ህፃናትና ቤተሰብ ልማት ድርጅት ለአካል ጉዳተኞች አገልግሎት የሚወል ውይልቸር መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ተስፋ ብርሃን ህፃናትና ቤተሰብ ልማት ድርጅት ከቻይልድፈንድ ኢትዮጲያ ባገኘው የገንዘብ ድጋፍ የሚከተሉትን እቃዎች በጨረታ
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/024/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ
ንብ ኢንሹራንስ ኩባንያ አ.ማ. የካሳ ክፍያ ፈፅሞ የተረከባቸውን ተሽከርካሪዎች እና የተሽከርካሪ አካላት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኩባንያችን የካሳ ክፍያ ፈፅሞ የተረከባቸውን ተሽከርካሪዎች እና የተሽከርካሪ አካላት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል::
Aksum University፡ Procurement of Guest Chair and File Cabinet
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c8ebae88-29ca-4f56-9073-eb13baf3f242/open Lot Information