Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80bbb7b5-3f85-4feb-a625-6c637022ea13/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: LDI-NCB-G-0177-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Printing
Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services Description በድጋሚ የወጣ ባነር 3ሜ በ2ሜ የሆነ መስቀያ ቀለበት ያለው ግዥ 2018
2merkato.com (Apr 30, 2026) RE-BID INVITATION FOR THE SUPPLY, TRANSPORTATION AND INSTALLATION OF GEOMEMBRANE LINER WITH WELDING WORKS FOR ENHANCING WATER-HOLDING CAPACITY OF FISHPONDS IN SIDAMA REGION, ETHIOPIA. BID No.
CARE Ethiopia Invites Re-bids for the Supply, Transportation, and Installation of a Geomembrane Liner with Welding Works to Enhance the Water-holding Capacity of Fishponds in the Sidama Region.
Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5f36a3ca-b43d-4063-b627-3f80f42ade7b/open Reference Number: ESA-NCB-W-0038-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ESA-NCB-W-037-CS-2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Construction of Swimming Pool, Synthetic and Clay Running Track
Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1807afca-95fc-427d-9c60-48a54345c72d/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0311-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECCBDBO/NCB/NC/006/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission የሆቴል መስተንግዶ አገልግሎት ግዥ( ባህር ዳር ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት)
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital :Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aa2a7e21-a65f-49bd-a634-4f5c79608205/open Lot Information
Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7bd35ff5-087c-43f7-959c-5ed1bcb0779f/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e9306d51-021d-405c-a292-7d057e4c2872/open Lot Information
Armauer Hansen Research Institute Purchase of ICT Equipment Maintenance for Heavy-Duty Photocopiers, Printers, Scanners, & Preventive
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bc15e75a-5f72-4305-918a-22c28c17d793/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f4d08a5e-b032-4d5c-9610-1a7628c2c148/open Lot Information
Ministry of Industry፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8bb38834-cbbb-44ff-a64e-e5cafa9e9d8e/open Lot Information
Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement of Toner
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/076cf5c7-1ee2-41e0-a5d4-cd60f6ee011a/open Lot Information
Gambella University :ለተማሪዎች ምግብ ማብሰያ አገልግሎት የሚሆን የማገዶ እንጨት ግዥ
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/849037d4-e74d-46d9-9ebc-27eeeb04a7d3/open
Gambella University :ለተማሪዎች ንፁ የመጠጥ ውሃ በቦቴ 20 ሺህ ሊትር የሚህዚ አቅርቦት ግዥ
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3c979cd1-0d1e-4151-a413-d237b7b05023/open