Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3d6ce53c-5bb4-4d2a-8e46-838bfa91f548/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-G-0034-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: Procurement Information Procurement Type: Bidding
African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Construction Materials LL,
Government (May 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d6c91b9d-dd81-4101-8ad3-56a32aca2687/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0155-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-BDR-NCB-G-011-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of ሎት11:-የታሸገ ዉሃ (1/2) መጠጥ ዉሃ ግዥ
Government (May 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/700a32b2-4a2f-4b2c-b472-136bd6063176/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-G-0024-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AFLEX 004 Procurement Information Procurement
African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Uniform
Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80bbb7b5-3f85-4feb-a625-6c637022ea13/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: LDI-NCB-G-0177-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Printing
Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services Description በድጋሚ የወጣ ባነር 3ሜ በ2ሜ የሆነ መስቀያ ቀለበት ያለው ግዥ 2018
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Culture & Sport፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9b787121-00fd-41c5-9b43-dfa29273a0e0/open Lot Information
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Kitchen Materials
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c2c0ecda-4c95-4986-89f1-9afaaeb3eaa6/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5681ee2b-3165-4e36-9f87-ede837353f30/open Lot Information
Prime Minister Office: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f7a8b7e5-cd7c-44ba-afaa-045939538a70/open Lot Information
በኢሉ አባቦር ዞን ዶረኒ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት የመሶብ አገልግሎት ማዕከል ግንባታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማስገንባት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢሉ አባቦር ዞን ዶረኒ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት በዶረኒ ወረዳ ኤሌሞ
የኦሮሚያ ኮሙኒኬሽን ቢሮ ለመ/ቤቱ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ለሚዲያ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየኦሮሚያ ኮሙኒኬሽን ቢሮ የተጫራቾች መመሪያ የኦሮሚያ ኮሙኒኬሽን ቢሮ ለመ/ቤቱ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ለሚዲያ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች
የአክሲዮን የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ቴዲ አበበ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ዘመድኩን ዘውዴ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ
The Amhara National Regional State Agriculture Bureau, Funded by the Green Climate Fund (GCF), Invites Eligible Bidders with Licenses in Water Well Drilling Construction and Well Development for the Rehabilitation, Development, and Pump Testing of Wells.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 04, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) ANRS Agriculture Bureau Green Climate Fund Budget/GCF/ Procurement Method: Open Competitive
The Somali Regional State, Kebri Daher Health Science College Invites Bids for Four Distinct Projects.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 04, 2026) Invitation for Bid The Somali Regional State, kebri daher Health science College invites Bidders to