Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 28, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አሶሳ ጉ/መቅ/መቆ/ጣቢያ የተተዉ፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ በጊዘን ጉ/መቆ ጣቢያ ተይዘው የሚገኙ ኮስሞቲክስ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ ሚያዝያ 26
አሶሳ ጉ/መቅ/መቆ/ጣቢያ የተተዉ፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የሚገኙ ኮስሞቲክስ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግጨጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለሰመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fad29afb-33b7-4e0d-ab40-630d613f395d/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0068-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-AHC Off Cons-0010-2018-BID Procurement Information
ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: የጽህፈት ዕቃዎች ግዥ ( AAU_WU Africa Collaborative Health Office) ወዩ/ል/ህ/ካ ጢጣ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ebf537d2-9c32-407c-acc1-a88d702ea51b/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0026-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-0008-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/31d7ab96-e9a1-4b79-b72a-d65004ab9782/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0266-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/G/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of የተፈጥሮ አበባ ግዥ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ethiopian Industrial Inputs Development Enterprise (ElIDE) Hereby Invites Qualified, Competent, and Reputable Domestic and International Manufacturers, Agents, Distributors, and Suppliers to Apply for Supplier Pre-qualification and Registration in the Enterprise’s Approved Supplier List, in Accordance with the Applicable Laws and Regulations of the Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) ETHIOPIAN INDUSTRIAL INPUTS DEVELOPMENT ENTERPRISE (EIIDE) SUPPLIER PRE-QUALIFICATION Re- INVITATION No. 001/2019 E.C. The Ethiopian Industrial
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of the Photocopy Machine Canon ImajeRUNNER 2945i or Equivalent.
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid Reference No:- ERCS/GDS/0045/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites
Geological Institute of Ethiopia: Procurement of Nisan Patrol Car Painting
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b2f2d052-ac7b-4fef-94ef-bc1c4da1be7e/open Lot Information
Geological Institute of Ethiopia፡ Procurement of Nisan Patrol Car Tapseri
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bb7f186a-2c67-4d40-bbf5-bff09bcd523d/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/edf49e7c-0306-4078-8d54-8f9bdd61646a/open Lot Information
Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/967fdb5d-fb4e-4460-a519-c413859f7635/open Lot Information
ሐበሻ ቢራ ፋብሪካ የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) ቁጥር HBSC/01/02432/26ሐበሻ ቢራ ፋብሪካ አ.ማ. የጨረታ ቁጥር GEEQUIPMENITOOLS/01/0001/26የጨረታ ማስታወቂያሐበሻ ቢራ ፋብሪካ አክስዮን Lot 1. TRUCK WASHE
Tsehay Bank Would Like to Invite Sealed Bids from Eligible Bickters for the Provision of Supply and Installation of Counter and Back-office Furniture’s
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Bid Ref. No. TB/005/2026-27 Tsehay Bank would like to invite sealed
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ንብረት በግልጽ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ግዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከተውን