Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/700a32b2-4a2f-4b2c-b472-136bd6063176/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-G-0024-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AFLEX 004 Procurement Information Procurement

African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Uniform

Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80bbb7b5-3f85-4feb-a625-6c637022ea13/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: LDI-NCB-G-0177-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Printing

Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services Description በድጋሚ የወጣ ባነር 3ሜ በ2ሜ የሆነ መስቀያ ቀለበት ያለው ግዥ 2018

2merkato.com (Apr 30, 2026) RE-BID INVITATION FOR THE SUPPLY, TRANSPORTATION AND INSTALLATION OF GEOMEMBRANE LINER WITH WELDING WORKS FOR ENHANCING WATER-HOLDING CAPACITY OF FISHPONDS IN SIDAMA REGION, ETHIOPIA. BID No.

CARE Ethiopia Invites Re-bids for the Supply, Transportation, and Installation of a Geomembrane Liner with Welding Works to Enhance the Water-holding Capacity of Fishponds in the Sidama Region.

Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5f36a3ca-b43d-4063-b627-3f80f42ade7b/open Reference Number: ESA-NCB-W-0038-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ESA-NCB-W-037-CS-2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Construction of Swimming Pool, Synthetic and Clay Running Track

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/3cc776ff-196a-4558-b68a-d8c8e630a71d/open  Invitation to

Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/3cc776ff-196a-4558-b68a-d8c8e630a71d/open  Invitation to

በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ በወላይታ ዞን ጉኑኖ ሐሙስ ከተማ አሰተዳደር ፋይናንስና ፕላን ልማት ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ጽ/መሣሪያ እና ጽዳት ዕቃ ግዥ ለመፈጸም ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

የኢፌዴሪ የመንግሥት ግዥ አገልግሎት የፕላስቲክ ሳጥኖች ባሉበት ቦታና ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያያገለገሉ የምርጫ ማስፈጸሚያ የፕላስቲክ ሳጥኖችን በግልጽ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ የተዘጋጀ የጨረታ ሰነድ ቁጥር PPS/NVP-1FBI/02/11/2018 የኢፌዴሪ

የኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት በምዕራብ ሐረርጌ ዞን ሚኤሶ ወረዳ የገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት 2019 ዓ.ም ለወረዳ ለተለያዩ ቤቶች የሚውሉ አላቂ እና ቋሚ የግንባታ እቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

በኬሚካል ኢንዱስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን ሙገር ሲሚንቶ ፋብሪካ አገልግሎት ለሠራተኞች የሚውል ፓስቸራይዝድ ወተት ለአንድ ዓመት 184,764 ሊትር ውል ገብቶ ሙገር ሲሚንቶ ፋብሪካ ዋና መስሪያ ቤት (90 ኪ.ሜ ሙገር) እና ታጠቅ ቅርንጫፍ (10ኪ.ሜ) የሚያቀርብ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

ሎያል ሴኩሪቲ አ.ማ. የጥበቃ ሰራተኞችና የጽዳት ሰራተኞች ዩኒፎርምና ጫማዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ተጫራቾች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ለሎያል ሴኩሪቲ አ/ማ ለጥበቃ እና ለጽዳት ሰራተኞች አልባሳትና ጫማ ግዥ ሎያል ሴኩሪቲ አ.ማ

ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለምርት ስራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሞዲፋይስታርች (Modify Starch) በሀገር ውስጥ ግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 12, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር WVD32/2017-oc 1) ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዬን ማህበር ለምርት ስራ አገልግሎት የሚውል

Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) Invites Eligible Bidders (GC-5 with WWC-5 Certification) for the Construction and Rehabilitation of Water Supply Facilities in the Oromia Region.

Reporter (Aug 12, 2026) Urgent INVITATION FOR BID BID # FIDO/33/2026 Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO), non-governmental Organization (NGO) implementing