Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/700a32b2-4a2f-4b2c-b472-136bd6063176/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-G-0024-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AFLEX 004 Procurement Information Procurement

African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Uniform

Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80bbb7b5-3f85-4feb-a625-6c637022ea13/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: LDI-NCB-G-0177-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Printing

Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services Description በድጋሚ የወጣ ባነር 3ሜ በ2ሜ የሆነ መስቀያ ቀለበት ያለው ግዥ 2018

2merkato.com (Apr 30, 2026) RE-BID INVITATION FOR THE SUPPLY, TRANSPORTATION AND INSTALLATION OF GEOMEMBRANE LINER WITH WELDING WORKS FOR ENHANCING WATER-HOLDING CAPACITY OF FISHPONDS IN SIDAMA REGION, ETHIOPIA. BID No.

CARE Ethiopia Invites Re-bids for the Supply, Transportation, and Installation of a Geomembrane Liner with Welding Works to Enhance the Water-holding Capacity of Fishponds in the Sidama Region.

Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5f36a3ca-b43d-4063-b627-3f80f42ade7b/open Reference Number: ESA-NCB-W-0038-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ESA-NCB-W-037-CS-2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Construction of Swimming Pool, Synthetic and Clay Running Track

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethio Telecom ER-Dire Dawa Invites All Interested Eligible Bidders by this National Competitive Bid (NCB) for the Procurement of Vehicle Maintenance of Plate No. 4-22279ET at Dire Dawa (ER) with RFQ 1336760.

UNICEF (Ethiopia) Wishes to Request Eligible Bidders to Participate in a Request for Proposal (LRPS) Establishment of Long-Term Agreement for Design and Supervision Works of WASH Projects Across Ethiopia

Fortune (Mar 08, 2026) REQUEST FOR PROPOSALLRFP-2026-9202696 03 March 2026 UNICEF (Ethiopia) wishes to request eligible bidders to participate in a

የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የበር ቁልፍ ገጠማን ጨምሮ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1cd6710c-9e65-4d3a-8d7e-c8c8e18c8a49/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Mar 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f228d59b-74af-4fc1-a057-6f4d87f05f23/open  Invitation to

የኖህ መርከብ የገበያ ማዕከል አክሲዮን ማህበር የጥገና እና የውሃ መከላከያ (Water Proofing) ስራ ህጋዊ ፈቃድ ካላቸው ተጫራቾች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

አዲስ ባንክ አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር : አኢባ/ግፋአ/003/2018 አዲስ  ባንክ አ.ማ ዝርዝራቸው ከዚህ በታች የተገለጹት

የኢትዮጵያ መድን ድርጅት ያገለገሉ የኤሌክትሪክ እና ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁ. ኢአጽ/ግንአዳ/017/2018 የኢትዮጵ መድን ድርጅት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1090/2010 እና በሚኒስተሮች ደንብ

Expertise France is Seeking Bids for Professional Cleaning Services for its Office Premises in Ethiopia (700 M²).

2merkato.com (Mar 09, 2026) TERMS OF REFERENCE AND TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS I. General information Assignment name Provision of Cleaning Services for

Oda Bultum University: Procurement of DESIGN, BUILD AND OPERATE WASTEWATER TREATMENT PLANT, SEWER LINE AND SITEWORK PROJECT FOR ODA BULTUM UNIVERSITY MAIN AND OLD CAMPUS

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b0724999-7ded-479a-9217-6c013ce32872/open