Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/700a32b2-4a2f-4b2c-b472-136bd6063176/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-G-0024-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AFLEX 004 Procurement Information Procurement
African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Uniform
Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80bbb7b5-3f85-4feb-a625-6c637022ea13/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: LDI-NCB-G-0177-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Printing
Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services Description በድጋሚ የወጣ ባነር 3ሜ በ2ሜ የሆነ መስቀያ ቀለበት ያለው ግዥ 2018
2merkato.com (Apr 30, 2026) RE-BID INVITATION FOR THE SUPPLY, TRANSPORTATION AND INSTALLATION OF GEOMEMBRANE LINER WITH WELDING WORKS FOR ENHANCING WATER-HOLDING CAPACITY OF FISHPONDS IN SIDAMA REGION, ETHIOPIA. BID No.
CARE Ethiopia Invites Re-bids for the Supply, Transportation, and Installation of a Geomembrane Liner with Welding Works to Enhance the Water-holding Capacity of Fishponds in the Sidama Region.
Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5f36a3ca-b43d-4063-b627-3f80f42ade7b/open Reference Number: ESA-NCB-W-0038-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ESA-NCB-W-037-CS-2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Construction of Swimming Pool, Synthetic and Clay Running Track
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ያገለገሉ 397 የቢሮ ተሽከርካሪ ወንበሮች፣ 131 ዴል ኮምፒዩተሮች ከነ አክሰሰሪው፣ የቢሮ ጠረጴዛ፣ የአዳራሽ ወንበሮች እና ሌሎች ዕቃዎች የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ሙሉቀን በዛብህ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ፐርፐዝ ብላክ ኢት ኤች ትሬዲንግ አ.ማ. መካከል
በኦሮሚያ ክልል ሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን የአብቹና ኘኣ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልል ሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን የአብቹና ኘኣ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለአብቹና በወረዳው
Livestock Development Institute Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/8aa9b9c0-f73f-40ea-8acd-08491027252c/open Invitation to
University of Gondar: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/10151f09-cb1b-4113-8c92-af589fd2658d/open Invitation to
ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የፕሪንተር ቀለም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8218fc19-6fde-4bcb-ab0b-d67a42dd800b/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/447bf298-2511-4de3-a3b0-385a7974efd1/open Lot Information
University of Gondar :ኤሌክተሮኒክስ ግዥ ለተማዎች ስታርት አፕስ ፕሮጀክትግዥ / Requisition of Students Startups Project /
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/64db364d-f59e-4711-a093-6af2acf49daf/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: FPHS የእንጀራ ላስቲክ ወፍራሙ ግዥ
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/de5e1a6b-6c7f-4139-bb29-083ef0bba2b0/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue:LOT- 10 ገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር ድሬዳዋ ቅርንጫፍ የመኪና፣ የሞተር ሳይክል ጎማ እና የመኪና ጠረን መቀየሪያ ሽቶ፣ፖሊሽ፣የዳሽ ቦርድ ቅባት እና የመኪና ማጽጃ (የውሻ ቆዳ) ግዥ ነው
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/49efcab0-d7e5-4c97-9c1c-a4ec69101fa4/open Lot Information