Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/700a32b2-4a2f-4b2c-b472-136bd6063176/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-G-0024-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AFLEX 004 Procurement Information Procurement
African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Uniform
Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80bbb7b5-3f85-4feb-a625-6c637022ea13/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: LDI-NCB-G-0177-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Printing
Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services Description በድጋሚ የወጣ ባነር 3ሜ በ2ሜ የሆነ መስቀያ ቀለበት ያለው ግዥ 2018
2merkato.com (Apr 30, 2026) RE-BID INVITATION FOR THE SUPPLY, TRANSPORTATION AND INSTALLATION OF GEOMEMBRANE LINER WITH WELDING WORKS FOR ENHANCING WATER-HOLDING CAPACITY OF FISHPONDS IN SIDAMA REGION, ETHIOPIA. BID No.
CARE Ethiopia Invites Re-bids for the Supply, Transportation, and Installation of a Geomembrane Liner with Welding Works to Enhance the Water-holding Capacity of Fishponds in the Sidama Region.
Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5f36a3ca-b43d-4063-b627-3f80f42ade7b/open Reference Number: ESA-NCB-W-0038-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ESA-NCB-W-037-CS-2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Construction of Swimming Pool, Synthetic and Clay Running Track
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Amhara Media Corporation Wants to Notify Bid Closing and Opening Date Extension
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) Notice for Bid Closing and Opening date Extension Reference is made to Tender NO. AMC
በሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጤና መምሪያ አዳሬ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል ለሆስፒታሉ አገልግሎት Underground Cooper Cable 3*300/150 Mm የሆነ በመሬት ውስጥ የሚቀበር የኤሌክትሪክ ማስተላለፊያ ገመድ አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) 2ኛ ዙር የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጤና መምሪያ አዳሬ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል ለሆስፒታሉ
የኢትዮጵያ ቀይ መስቀል ማህበር (ERCS) ብቁ እና ፍላጎት ያላቸው የመንግስት ድርጅቶችን፣ የግል ባለሀብቶችን፣ የሪል እስቴት አልሚዎችን፣ የፋይናንስ ተቋማትን እና ሌሎች ስትራቴጂካዊ አጋሮችን በአራዳ ክፍለ ከተማ (ፒያሳ አካባቢ)፣ አዲስ አበባ በሚገኘው ዋና መሬት ላይ ባለ ብዙ ፎቅ ቅይጥ አጠቃቀም ህንፃ የጋራ ልማት ለማድረግ የፍላጎት መግለጫ (EO) እንዲያቀርቡ ይጋብዛል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የፍላጎት መግለጫ (EOI) ግብዣ ባለብዙ ፎቅ ቅይጥ አጠቃቀም ህንፃ የጋራ ልማት የኢትዮጵያ ቀይ መስቀል ማህበር (ERCS)
ሳማሪታን ቪዥን ከጃንዋሪ 1 ቀን 2025 እስከ ዲሴምበር 31 2025 ድረስ 2 ቦክስ ፋይል የያዘውን ሂሳብ ኦዲት ለማድረግ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የኦዲት ስራ ማስታወቂያ ሳማሪታን ቪዥን የበጎ አድራጎት ድርጅት በኢትዮጵያ የበጎ አድራጎት ማህበራት ኤጀንሲ በቁጥር 6285
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ተሽከርካሪዎች ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ
Dashen Breweries S.C. Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders to Participate in a Tender for the Provision of Draught Equipment Services
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Dashen Breweries S.C. invites interested and qualified bidders to participate in a tender
World Vision International Ethiopia (WVE) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Materials
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to Bid for pre-qualification PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER: WVE/FCO-1/SCM/001/26 World Vision International Ethiopia (WVE) is an
Adama Science and Technology University:የተፈጥሮ አበባዎች ከነእቃው የጣና ምርት ሆኖ ፕላስቲክ ያልሆነ ግዥ
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5b819271-6145-461b-9c23-711c8bd29eee/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University :Chemical and Other Inputs (Moer)
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c6868e72-bce8-4273-82c0-3f685a91e78c/open Lot Information