Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 01, 2026) በኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዲሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር አዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በታክስ ዕዳ የያዛቸውን የበቆሎ መፍጫ ማሽን ለመሸጥ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁ.03/2018 የቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤቱ ግብር ከፋይ የሚጠበቅባቸውን
በኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዲሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር አዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የበቆሎ መፍጫ ማሽን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 01, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 32/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዞው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተርሳይክል እና የተሸከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ አልባሳት
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዞው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 01, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የደንብ ልብስ ግዥ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት በዞኑ ውስጥ ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መስሪያ
በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የሠራተኞች የደንብ ልብስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (May 01, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR BID Bid No: NCB/HCWSSSE/HWM/07/2018 1. Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise intend to purchase Chemicals, of Sodium Hypochlorite (10% w/v) adhere
Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise Invites Bids for the Supply of 60,480 Liters of Sodium Hypochlorite (10% W/v).
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Health፡ Procurement of Event Management Services
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6854528b-988b-40bc-a31f-a0a572f97e5c/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e80b38de-4863-4521-a3ed-ab0531b6a3d7/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f077bf1b-0e37-4ad6-96c7-e2e2e39ceece/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0c0c5fc9-c184-4e63-83b2-be1acded69f1/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Decor & VIP Chair with Table
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/98a9a884-35cc-4e9b-ae0e-0e1ec963a2de/open Lot Information
Institute of Foreign Affairs: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7bbbe571-8687-41ee-a15d-472f3439f613/open Lot Information
Construction Management Institute: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ad087183-5dca-4179-a650-085d8f89a650/open Lot Information
Hawassa University: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3827b56d-b00e-4084-9260-ca5e822d8465/open Lot Information
Ministry of Health: Procurement of Event Management Services
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5ac3fe43-2114-4b96-b139-742ffbc4da43/open Lot Information