Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Apr 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ጀሚላ መሀመድ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ያሲን አብዱራህማን መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/300535 በ30/03/2017 ዓ.ም እና

የአክሲዮን የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Government (Apr 30, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/27ed7727-8a18-438f-8a25-e90918b7466d/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Stationary Materials” Procurement Reference No: OPPPDA-NCB-G-0030-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Oromia Public Procurement and Property Disposal Agency: Procurement of Stationary Materials

Reporter (Apr 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/029/2018 ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት አስያዥ ስም አበዳሪ ቅርንጫፍ ለጨረታ የቀረበው ንብረት መግለጫ የጨረታ መነሻ ዋጋ በብር   ጨረታው የሚከናወንበት ጨረታ የወጣው

ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት እና የንግድ ቤት መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Apr 29, 2026) Development Bank of Ethiopia Invitation for National Competitive Bid Bid Ref. No. DBE/NCB/IT/011/2025/26 (Re-bid) Development Bank of Ethiopia invites interested Bidders to participate on the bid

Development Bank of Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Supply of a Data-center Server and Industry Standard Training on KVM Virtualization on Linux.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/10a7dbcc-0ddc-47e5-83ca-6b79c31d8ef0/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/db2b3774-54a3-47e3-8e93-082dae9ffe4b/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e96fd50c-93fc-4bc8-a991-a0da0e7ae631/open Lot Information

ስፋቱ 73 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ አቶ ሚካኤል ዘውዴ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ኤስሮም አንዳርጌ መካከል

Ethio Telecom Invites Interested Local Service Providers to Submit an Expression of Interest (EOI) for the Provision of Cleaning Services.

ethiotelecom (Aug 10, 2026) INVITATION TO EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FLOATING DATE: AS OF AUGUST 10, 2026 1. Ethio telecom invites

The Youth and Cultural Development Foundation (YCDF) is Seeking Expressions of Interest (EOIs) from Qualified Firms to Develop and Implement an Integrated Open-source Technology Solution (e.g., Odoo, ERPNext) to Unify its Non-profit Operations with its Social Enterprise.

ኤጀርሣ 1ኛ ደረጃ መ/አ/የሕ/ማ/ባ/ማኅበር አንድ ልዩ ተንቀሳቃሽ የመኪና ማንሻ ኢን ትሬ ክሬን የመስክ ተሽከርከሪ መኪና በዝግ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ማኅበራችን ኤጀርሣ 1ኛ ደረጃ መ/አ/የሕ/ማ/ባ/ማኅበር አንድ ልዩ ተንቀሳቃሽ የመኪና ማንሻ ኢን

በጉለሌ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 5 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየግዥው መለያ ቁጥር 001/2019 በጉለሌ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 5 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የ2019 በጀት

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b1112c22-2a67-4458-99b4-1f570e9936c5/open Lot Information