Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Apr 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ጀሚላ መሀመድ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ያሲን አብዱራህማን መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/300535 በ30/03/2017 ዓ.ም እና

የአክሲዮን የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Government (Apr 30, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/27ed7727-8a18-438f-8a25-e90918b7466d/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Stationary Materials” Procurement Reference No: OPPPDA-NCB-G-0030-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Oromia Public Procurement and Property Disposal Agency: Procurement of Stationary Materials

Reporter (Apr 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/029/2018 ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት አስያዥ ስም አበዳሪ ቅርንጫፍ ለጨረታ የቀረበው ንብረት መግለጫ የጨረታ መነሻ ዋጋ በብር   ጨረታው የሚከናወንበት ጨረታ የወጣው

ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት እና የንግድ ቤት መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Apr 29, 2026) Development Bank of Ethiopia Invitation for National Competitive Bid Bid Ref. No. DBE/NCB/IT/011/2025/26 (Re-bid) Development Bank of Ethiopia invites interested Bidders to participate on the bid

Development Bank of Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Supply of a Data-center Server and Industry Standard Training on KVM Virtualization on Linux.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/45c8dd57-95ae-49c9-8d39-fa5ef0cf9ea9/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b7fcd983-c211-4c5b-832b-b91e0dedf188/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement Disposal of Other Properties

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7029aeca-8938-4187-bc5f-8cfced9e8e2e/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b702ed05-fc2f-448b-95dd-163a8c030627/open Lot Information

Hibret Bank is Inviting Interested and Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply, Transport, and Installation of Front Light Boxes at its Outlying Branches.

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) Hibret Bank Bid No. HB/010/2026 Invitation to Bid Hibret Bank would like to invite interested

የሀድያ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ የጽህፈት መሣሪያና የጽዳት ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀድያ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ በዞኑ ለሚገኙ ሴክተሮችና መምሪያዎች የሚያስፈልጉ የተለያዩ ዓይነት፡– ሎት 1-

የኢትዮጵያ የክፍያ መንገዶች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የህንፃ ጥገና እና የቧንቧ ዕቃዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀገር ውስጥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 04/2019 1.የህንፃ ጥገና እና የቧንቧ ዕቃዎች አቅርቦት ግዥ

Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Booranaa Aanaa Eelwayyeetti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Eelwayyee Bara Baajataa 2019tti Waajjiraalee Mootummaa Aanichaaf Kan Oolu Meeshaalee Barreeffamaa, Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa, Meeshaalee Dhumaa-dhaabbii Biiroo, Meeshaalee Elektirooniksii, Farniicheroota, Uffata Seeraa Hojjettoota Mootummaa, Doqdoqqeewwaniifi Gommaa Konkolaataa Caalbaasii Ifaan Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada

በኬሚካል ኢንዱስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን ለሙገር ሲሚንቶ ፋብሪካ አገልግሎት የሚውል ያልታጠበ የሀገር ውስጥ የድንጋይ ከሰል(Raw Local Coal) (ከደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል ብቻ መጠኑ 41,500 (አርባ አንድ ሺህ አምስት መቶ) ቶን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል