Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 03, 2026) RE-BID INVITATION FOR THE SUPPLY, TRANSPORTATION AND INSTALLATION OF GEOMEMBRANE LINER WITH WELDING WORKS FOR ENHANCING WATER-HOLDING CAPACITY OF FISHPONDS IN SIDAMA REGION, ETHIOPIA. BID No.
CARE Ethiopia Invites Re-bids for the Supply, Transportation, and Installation of a Geomembrane Liner with Welding Works to Enhance the Water-holding Capacity of Fishponds in the Sidama Region.
Government (May 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/609e9be3-2d63-4ab5-b1a2-163716ef8d7b/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Software License Procurement Reference No: MInT-NCB-C-0078-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category:
Ministry of Innovation and Technology Procurement of Software License
Addis Zemen (May 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ናትናኤል ታከለ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ አንስተ በቀለ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር
በድጋሚ የወጣ የባለ ሁለት ፎቅ መኖርያ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (May 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ልዩ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ/ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 626/2001፣ 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ለብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች ዝርዝር
ልዩ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ/ማ ቤቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Addis Ababa Road Authority: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/8aa96f3c-477c-4d64-8167-28e293facc72/open Invitation to
የዲላ ከተማ ፋይ/ፕላ/ል/መምሪያ ለከተማ አስተዳደር ለማዘጋጃ ቤታዊ አገልግሎት በከተማ ውስጥ ለሚሠራው የልማት ሥራ የሚውል የገልባጭ መኪና የኪራይ አገልግሎት መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቅያጨረታ ቁ/ማሽ/ኪራ/001/2018 የዲላ ከተማ ፋይ/ፕላ/ል/መምሪያ ለከተማ አስተዳደር ለማዘጋጃ ቤታዊ አገልግሎት በከተማ ውስጥ ለሚሠራው
Addis Ababa University Lot 4 Procurement of Electronics /soc/
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/beec0825-9bee-4dfd-a831-555bdfb8e1be/open
Wollega University በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለወለጋ ዩነቨርሲቲ አገልግሎት የሚዉል 2ኛ ዙር የመኪና ጎማ ግዥ ግልጽ ጨረታ
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3518f1b6-2e66-47b4-a2cc-5dc2ebd88d3e/open
በማእከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል በጉራጌ ዞን በገ/ጉ/ወ/ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት ለወረዳው ው/ማ/ኢ/ጽ/ቤት በመደበኛ በጀት ለኦቼ ና አንቀዲን ቀበሌ ገርጋራ ምንጭ ግንባታ ስራ፣ የ 50 ሜትር ኩብ ውሃ ማጠራቀሚያ ገንዳ፣ የቱቦ መደገፊያ እና ፊቲንግ መቆጣጠሪያ ስራዎችን ለመስራት በግልጽ ጫረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ ሀገር አቀፍግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያመለያ ቁጥር GGWW/013/2018 በማእከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል በጉራጌ ዞን በገ/ጉ/ወ/ወረዳ
Hawassa University Lot – 363 Purchase Requisition for Noug Seed Cake, Maize Grain & Wheat Bran.
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5d512eeb-31bc-402a-850f-aaad83f19e2a/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue Mor East Procurement of Spare Parts 50
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/05ec7520-67d9-4b22-acb1-066432d623b8/open Lot Information
Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital Purchase of Medical Supplies T
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/77e167c3-ac9f-4c6a-9d6b-187dcd4d0511/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense Procurement of Different Medicine Privet 1
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e84dc5b6-a1cc-4812-a195-26a7d370852c/open Lot Information