Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/eeabc8b5-76c7-4df6-8484-56f4b9139a92/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-G-0036-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: Aflex/Ten/LS/13/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Printing
Government (May 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e97a5c96-abd8-400e-b830-9b845ccbc836/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-W-0031-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ALEA-BID-30-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
African Leadership Excellence Academy: Dairy Farm /የወተት ከብት እርባታ ቤት ግንባታ//
Government (May 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3d6ce53c-5bb4-4d2a-8e46-838bfa91f548/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-G-0034-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: Procurement Information Procurement Type: Bidding
African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Construction Materials LL,
Government (May 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d6c91b9d-dd81-4101-8ad3-56a32aca2687/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0155-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-BDR-NCB-G-011-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of ሎት11:-የታሸገ ዉሃ (1/2) መጠጥ ዉሃ ግዥ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Adama Science and Technology University Purchase of Research Items and Reagent
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d2c35212-fba1-457b-907a-5a6032f7ad24/open Lot Information
Ambo University: ማሞ መዘምር ካምፓስ የጽህፈት ዕቃዎች ግዥ ቁጥር 2
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f669f574-34e1-49bf-a253-83ea73dd4189/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education: Purchase Requisition IT Equipment
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4a88b289-14bb-42c7-8694-cf6fc1ebdba4/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: PROCUERMENT OF COMPRESSOR AND OTHER MATERIAL
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ad477d01-ccfe-42f6-b5a7-c19073063b7f/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: NEW PROCUERMENT OF TIME ATTENDANCE
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/69d5981c-27f5-4927-906e-5bd511cd2a8a/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University :procurement of Paint 2
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b6eab2cf-0681-44e4-a438-da7aa8711323/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University:Procurement of Mirror SPH
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/33517692-23a3-438c-956f-9f3dd4ace06b/open Lot Information
SNV-Ethiopia Would Like to Float a Tender for Interested, Eligible & Competitive Bidders for the Provision of Various Printing Materials
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BID PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS PRINTING MATERIALS BID NUMBER (006/26/SNV) SNV is a mission-driven global
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of MVS (multi Vendor System) for RDF Medicine
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fd0313c1-b7fa-4b02-b6e1-cda31b924015/open