Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 01, 2026) በኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዲሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር አዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በታክስ ዕዳ የያዛቸውን የበቆሎ መፍጫ ማሽን ለመሸጥ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁ.03/2018 የቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤቱ ግብር ከፋይ የሚጠበቅባቸውን

በኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዲሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር አዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የበቆሎ መፍጫ ማሽን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (May 01, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 32/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዞው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተርሳይክል እና የተሸከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ አልባሳት

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዞው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (May 01, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የደንብ ልብስ ግዥ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት በዞኑ ውስጥ ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መስሪያ

በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የሠራተኞች የደንብ ልብስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (May 01, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR BID Bid No: NCB/HCWSSSE/HWM/07/2018 1. Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise intend to purchase Chemicals, of Sodium Hypochlorite (10% w/v) adhere

Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise Invites Bids for the Supply of 60,480 Liters of Sodium Hypochlorite (10% W/v).

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Education Development Trust (EDT) Ethiopia is Seeking a Qualified and Licensed Audit Firm to Conduct the Annual Audit of Accounts for its ‘Leaders in Teaching – Ethiopia (LiTE)’ Program, Which Operates in Oromia and Central Ethiopia.

Education Development Trust (EDT) Ethiopia Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Sewing Machine Raw Materials (Lot I) and Stationery Items Including Markers and Flip Charts (Lot II) for the LiTE Program.

CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for the Capacity Development of Board Leadership and Governance for the ‘Women Lead in Emergency Project’.

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Services for the Capacity Development of Board Leadership and Governance for Development Women

የኢትዮጵያ የክፍያ መንገዶች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የፈርኒቸር አቅርቦት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026), Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀገር ውስጥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 07/2019 1. የፈርኒቸር አቅርቦት

Biiroo Barnoota Oromiyaatti Manni Barumsaa Ifa Boruu Bultii Addaa Sadarkaa 2 Amboo Bara Baajetaa 2019 Tilf Kan Oolu Yuuniformii Barattoota Fi Gaawonii Barsiisota, Meeshaalee Barnoota, Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa, Nyaata Beeyladaa, Baabura Daaksiisuuf, Dhiyyeessi Qoraniif, Meeshaa Dhaabbii Qophii Nyaataf Barbaachisan, Oomishaalee Dheedhii Fi Mi’eessituu Adda Addaa Nyaataa Barattootaf Oluu Bituu Barbaada.

The Public Servants’ Social Security Administration (PSSSA) is Seeking Eligible BC 1 or GC 1 Local Contractors for the Construction of the PSSSA Harar Branch Office Expansion Project (B+G+M+4+T) in Harar City.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATIONS TO BID (National Competitive Bidding) Bid Ref. No. PSSSA/NCB/001/2019 1.Public Servants’ Social Security Administration

Waajjirri Mallaqaa Aanaa Gurraa Dhaamolee Meeshaalee Adadaa Bara Baajata 2019 Ooluu Wal-dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 06, 2026) Caalbaasii Ifaa Bittaa Meeshaalee Bara Baajata 2019 Godina Baalee Aanaa Gurraa Dhaamoleetti Waajjirri Mallaqaa Aanaa

The Oromia Irrigation and Pastoralist Development Bureau (OIPDB), Funded by the World Bank (IDA) Under the Food Systems Resilience Program, Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of Two Small Scale Irrigation Projects (SSIPs): Golol in Darimu Woreda (I/A/Bora Zone) and Melka Tuchi in Dugda Woreda (E/Shewa Zone).

Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1dca479c-6273-4b41-ad14-50b15c746653/open Lot Information