Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Apr 30, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ያገለገሉ የተለያዩ ፈርኒቸሮች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ECCJBO/01/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጅግጅጋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ንብረትነታቸው የቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ የሆኑ የተለያዩ የፈርኒቸር እቃዎች

የጅግጅጋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ንብረትነታቸው የቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ የሆኑ የተለያዩ የፈርኒቸር እቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታና ቦታ በግልጽ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1ad05ad3-cd65-4713-800d-17a5a133a73e/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: EAES-NCB-G-0041-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Uniforms

Educational Assessment and Examinations Service፡ Procurement of Uniforms/የደንብ ልብስ ፕሮፎርማ ግዥ

Addis Zemen (Apr 30, 2026) Invitation for Re-bid The Ethiopian Electric Utility (EEU) intends to re-invite qualified and experienced eligible contractors through Open National Competitive Bidding (NCB) for the Renovation

The Ethiopian Electric Utility (EEU) is Re-inviting Bids for the Renovation of a Customer Service Center in Dilla City, Wolaita Region.

Addis Zemen (Apr 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ Invitation to Bid Notice (NCB) Proc. Ref/No: DDA/HB/PC-02/2018 1.To ALL CONTRACTORS OF GC/BC-7 & Above CONSTRUCTION ENTERPRISES WITH LICENSE VALID FOR

The Dire Dawa Administration Health Bureau Invites Contractors of GC/BC-7 & Above to Bid on the Construction of Office Renovation.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/38d1d9f5-b85f-4194-92ad-6ba9fc98fa68/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Car Rental Service 2

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/46672be9-68f5-4b6e-82ca-6ed8f0995c9f/open Lot Information

Armauer Hansen Research Institute፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4347ee7e-23ff-4875-91b1-a152cafedbde/open Lot Information

House of Federation: Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dae3832a-c89c-4762-8b1e-273bdf917e24/open Lot Information

Bonga University፡ Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0c1c9143-a6ba-41d3-b068-35f572652c11/open Lot Information

House of Federation፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ccbd4cab-672e-4905-bd14-c7b38d8840db/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8f597a27-2392-4de6-8901-e58577503be3/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/24d1098e-19bd-4abb-a910-29a3f5a5178c/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Revenue and Customs Commission, Hawassa Branch Bureau፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a60a5eb3-250e-4157-ac66-7e0ea543e5a8/open Lot Information