Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1921ae42-a460-46a5-b5bf-cf924a57f361/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-G-0009-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: Aflex/LS/Ten06/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Electric Materials

Government (May 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8a98a731-6cba-4f1d-af8c-605c3ea90ae0/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-G-0022-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: Aflex/Ten/LS/11/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Heater L/18

Government (May 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/732cb247-7c1b-492c-9657-d340f0f40a40/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-G-0033-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ALEA-007 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Electric Supplies 2018

Government (May 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/eeabc8b5-76c7-4df6-8484-56f4b9139a92/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-G-0036-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: Aflex/Ten/LS/13/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Printing

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry Of Defense Logistics Main Department , Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Uniforms

Government(Mar 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a3464632-ceb9-4dcc-ba0d-601d1930b7d5/open Invitation to Bid

Ministry of Finance Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/782205e2-ebc4-4b94-8215-2a8d6ba22560/open   Invitation