Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 01, 2026) በኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዲሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር አዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በታክስ ዕዳ የያዛቸውን የበቆሎ መፍጫ ማሽን ለመሸጥ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁ.03/2018 የቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤቱ ግብር ከፋይ የሚጠበቅባቸውን
በኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዲሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር አዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የበቆሎ መፍጫ ማሽን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 01, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 32/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዞው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተርሳይክል እና የተሸከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ አልባሳት
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዞው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 01, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የደንብ ልብስ ግዥ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት በዞኑ ውስጥ ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መስሪያ
በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የሠራተኞች የደንብ ልብስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (May 01, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR BID Bid No: NCB/HCWSSSE/HWM/07/2018 1. Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise intend to purchase Chemicals, of Sodium Hypochlorite (10% w/v) adhere
Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise Invites Bids for the Supply of 60,480 Liters of Sodium Hypochlorite (10% W/v).
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Armauer Hansen Research Institute Purchase of ICT Equipment Maintenance for Heavy-Duty Photocopiers, Printers, Scanners, & Preventive
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bc15e75a-5f72-4305-918a-22c28c17d793/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f4d08a5e-b032-4d5c-9610-1a7628c2c148/open Lot Information
Ministry of Industry፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8bb38834-cbbb-44ff-a64e-e5cafa9e9d8e/open Lot Information
Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement of Toner
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/076cf5c7-1ee2-41e0-a5d4-cd60f6ee011a/open Lot Information
Gambella University :ለተማሪዎች ምግብ ማብሰያ አገልግሎት የሚሆን የማገዶ እንጨት ግዥ
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/849037d4-e74d-46d9-9ebc-27eeeb04a7d3/open
Gambella University :ለተማሪዎች ንፁ የመጠጥ ውሃ በቦቴ 20 ሺህ ሊትር የሚህዚ አቅርቦት ግዥ
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3c979cd1-0d1e-4151-a413-d237b7b05023/open
Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of Car Rent Service- የሰራተኞች የጥዋትና ማታ መኪና ኪራይ ኣገልግሎት ግዥ
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2e5edc97-bda2-47a1-ac5a-6221aaad46d3/open
Ministry of Defense: LOT3/93/2019Procurement of Sanitary Item
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5b2f0690-da28-403c-bec6-092f2765497b/open
Ministry of Revenue: LOT 4-(MTO-1) Procurement of Sanitary Items(የፅዳት እቃዎች ግዥ) 2019
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fca2739b-67ce-4570-b845-b2f89508d33e/open