Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 30, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ያገለገሉ የተለያዩ ፈርኒቸሮች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ECCJBO/01/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጅግጅጋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ንብረትነታቸው የቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ የሆኑ የተለያዩ የፈርኒቸር እቃዎች
የጅግጅጋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ንብረትነታቸው የቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ የሆኑ የተለያዩ የፈርኒቸር እቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታና ቦታ በግልጽ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1ad05ad3-cd65-4713-800d-17a5a133a73e/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: EAES-NCB-G-0041-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Uniforms
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service፡ Procurement of Uniforms/የደንብ ልብስ ፕሮፎርማ ግዥ
Addis Zemen (Apr 30, 2026) Invitation for Re-bid The Ethiopian Electric Utility (EEU) intends to re-invite qualified and experienced eligible contractors through Open National Competitive Bidding (NCB) for the Renovation
The Ethiopian Electric Utility (EEU) is Re-inviting Bids for the Renovation of a Customer Service Center in Dilla City, Wolaita Region.
Addis Zemen (Apr 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ Invitation to Bid Notice (NCB) Proc. Ref/No: DDA/HB/PC-02/2018 1.To ALL CONTRACTORS OF GC/BC-7 & Above CONSTRUCTION ENTERPRISES WITH LICENSE VALID FOR
The Dire Dawa Administration Health Bureau Invites Contractors of GC/BC-7 & Above to Bid on the Construction of Office Renovation.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 06 የፈለገ ብርሃን የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ትምህርት ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 1/2019 ዓ.ም በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 06 የፈለገ ብርሃን የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ
በምስራቅ ወለጋ ዞን የጉቶ ጊዳ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በወረዳው ውስጥ ላሉት የመንግስት መ/ቤቶች ለ2019 የበጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውል ዕቃዎች አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምስራቅ ወለጋ ዞን የጉቶ ጊዳ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በወረዳው ውስጥ ላሉት የመንግስት መ/ቤቶች
በንፋስ ስልክ ላፍቶ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 15 ስር የሚገኝ የህዳሴ የመ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች እና ስራዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥው መለያ ቁጥር 001/2019 በንፋስ ስልክ ላፍቶ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 15 ስር
በንፋስ ስልክ ላፍቶ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ወረዳ 7 የሠኔ ዘጠኝ የመጀ/ደ/ት/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥ መለያ ቁጥር 01/2018 በንፋስ ስልክ ላፍቶ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ወረዳ 7
Wollo University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ff0af29e-6511-4663-9efa-d38240d1bd23/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4bec6dd4-c963-44ba-a798-ad8e63aaf5af/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/43f5e168-82d6-4a03-966b-560ae9f03cd7/open Lot Information
Institute of Ethiopian Standards፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/503ac691-769f-4be2-b17b-8ec7ae9031e0/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/73b4b9c7-4021-4c4a-9a49-ec1ca08897d6/open Lot Information