Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 03, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No:-ERCS/GDS/SVC/0023/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the supply of
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of Different Items/services.
Reporter (May 03, 2026), Fortune (May 03, 2026) Invitation to Bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number Re-Bid AB/ IT/15/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank S.C. invites technically competent and commercially
Awash Bank S.C. Invites Technically Competent and Commercially Competitive Proposals from Bidders for the Supply and Implementation of the Adobe Creative Cloud Enterprise and Envato Elements Enterprise Licenses
Reporter (May 03, 2026) DASHEN BANK S.C CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the Procurement of Construction for the Remaining Works Dashen
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Completion of the Remaining Construction Works for the Dashen Bank Warehouse Building (B+G+5).
Reporter (May 03, 2026), Fortune (May 03, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER BID AB-34-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Good & Services
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Bio and Emerging Technology Institute: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d562c523-5f67-4cdb-9433-5c42f1b6a37a/open Invitation to
Ethiopian Roads Administration: Procurement WINDOW CONVERTER (Convert My Manual Windows To Power Windows)
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1657235b-a5dc-40d8-ae7f-7382ef2af7d8/open Lot Information
House of Federation፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5b21d8f1-2da9-46db-863f-a8033146f836/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Health Institute: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a87d835a-1303-4937-8d87-9f053a47fa0a/open Lot Information
House of Federation፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f0297cbb-ed8e-4fc7-a0dd-9099d58eb292/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/30045f1f-671c-40c6-90c6-99fd0b908be2/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aa92329d-4bb4-426f-9d1a-94c9da69e06a/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ff6f36b5-64e4-42dc-a91e-8ffde4cff6a1/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service Would Like to Procure Furniture
Government (Aug 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c83e07b6-0d4c-4ae5-9309-a2367a506f93/open ”