Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 03, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No:-ERCS/GDS/SVC/0023/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the supply of
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of Different Items/services.
Reporter (May 03, 2026), Fortune (May 03, 2026) Invitation to Bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number Re-Bid AB/ IT/15/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank S.C. invites technically competent and commercially
Awash Bank S.C. Invites Technically Competent and Commercially Competitive Proposals from Bidders for the Supply and Implementation of the Adobe Creative Cloud Enterprise and Envato Elements Enterprise Licenses
Reporter (May 03, 2026) DASHEN BANK S.C CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the Procurement of Construction for the Remaining Works Dashen
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Completion of the Remaining Construction Works for the Dashen Bank Warehouse Building (B+G+5).
Reporter (May 03, 2026), Fortune (May 03, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER BID AB-34-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Good & Services
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Public Service University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/76dbfeee-596c-4f77-98e8-c05541b6f8cb/open Lot Information
Mizan-Tepi University: Procurement of Machinery
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cd1f0921-fb00-4293-ab78-12df22e6908e/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ ፖሊስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የምግብ ሸቀጣሸቀጥ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fc877f5a-b829-4e03-aca1-b51fa39dab24/open Lot Information
Ministry of Justice: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/79f3d8ed-0cad-4358-8c24-c26e1f6d5554/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ ፖሊስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/14358813-f9ef-4782-8b2d-f9c45ba93088/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ ፖሊስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3073834a-78e8-419f-b731-539a6749e007/open Lot Information
ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም የ ፔር ቴስቲንግ ወይም ፔር አይደንትፊኬሽን ቶን ጀነሬተር፣ ኦኘቲካል ፓወር ሜትር፤ ሌዘር ዲስታንስ ሜትር፤ ኦፕቲካል ሌዘር ሶርስ እና የኦ ኤስ ፒ ቱል ቦክስ /Pair Testing or Pair Identification (Tone Generator), Optical Power Meter, Laser Distance Meter, Optical Leaser Source and OSP Toolbox/ ለማቅረብ ብቁ የሆኑ ተጫረቾችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ethiotelecom (Aug 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም የ ፔር ቴስቲንግ ወይም ፔር አይደንትፊኬሽን ቶን ጀነሬተር፣ ኦኘቲካል ፓወር ሜትር፤ ላዘር
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞጆ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ የተወረሱ ዕቃዎችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 13, 2026) የተተው ዕቃዎች ግልፅ ጨረታቁጥር ግ-04/2019 ጨረታ በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞጆ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት አስመጪዎች በተሻሻለው
LEMI KURA SUB CITY CHIEF EXECUTIVE AND ADMINSTRATION FINANCE POOL , Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Drug and Supplies
Government (Aug 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/0fe3d353-0d5a-40ef-a9a7-cb2a086bb783/open Invitation to