Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 03, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No:-ERCS/GDS/SVC/0023/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the supply of
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of Different Items/services.
Reporter (May 03, 2026), Fortune (May 03, 2026) Invitation to Bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number Re-Bid AB/ IT/15/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank S.C. invites technically competent and commercially
Awash Bank S.C. Invites Technically Competent and Commercially Competitive Proposals from Bidders for the Supply and Implementation of the Adobe Creative Cloud Enterprise and Envato Elements Enterprise Licenses
Reporter (May 03, 2026) DASHEN BANK S.C CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the Procurement of Construction for the Remaining Works Dashen
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Completion of the Remaining Construction Works for the Dashen Bank Warehouse Building (B+G+5).
Reporter (May 03, 2026), Fortune (May 03, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER BID AB-34-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Good & Services
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f91dbc1e-83fd-448d-84d9-c70ba21c1357/open Lot Information
በኢሉባቦር ዞን የዲዱ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢሉባቦር ዞን፣ የዲዱ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት፣ በ2019 ዓ.ም የበጀት ዘመን በወረዳ ስር፣ ለሚገኙ
ኤረር የገበሬዎች ኃ.የተወሰነ የህብረት ሥራ ዩኒየን አዳዲስ የቢሮ ዕቃዎች፣ የፅኅፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ የደንብ ልብስ፣ የፅዳት እቃዎች፣ የተሽከርካሪ ጎማዎች፣ የግብርና ማሽነሪ መለዋወጫዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 13, 2026) ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አዳዲስ የቢሮ ዕቃዎች፤ የፅኅፈት መሳሪያዎች፤ የደንብ ልብስ፤ የፅዳት እቃዎች፤ የተሽከርካሪ
አፄ ቴዎድሮስ አፀደ ህጻናትና የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ት/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም ለተለያዩ የስራ ክፍሎች የሚሆኑ እቃዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 13, 2026) የብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታው መ/ቁጥር 29/2018 ዓ.ም አፄ ቴዎድሮስ አፀደ ህጻናትና የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ት/ቤት
በኢሉአባቦራ ዞን ገንዘብ እና ኢኮኖሚ ልማት ትብብር የዳሪሙ ወረዳ ቴ/ሙያ እና ትምህርት ስልጠና ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ ዕቃዎችን በ2019 ዓ.ም የበጀት ዘመን ለስልጠና፣ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢሉአባቦራ ዞን ገንዘብ እና ኢኮኖሚ ልማት ትብብር የዳሪሙ ወረዳ ቴ/ሙያ እና ትምህርት ስልጠና
በጋሞ ዞን የቦረዳ ወረዳ ፋይናንስና ፕላን ጽ/ቤት ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 13, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በጋሞ ዞን የቦረዳ ወረዳ ፋይናንስና ፕላን ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በመደበኛ እና
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣ የኮስሞቲክስና የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች፣ የመገናኛ እና የኮምፒውተር ዕቃዎች፣ የኤሌከትሪክ ዕቃዎች፣ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ የቤት ውስጥ መገልገያ ዕቃዎች፣ ሌሎች ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎችንና እና ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 13, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 03-2019 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ
Geological Institute of Ethiopia፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4e405b35-480d-41f0-a94d-9408707b6756/open Lot Information
በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት በምዕራብ አርሲ ዞን የኮኮሳ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በሥሩ ለሚኘት ባለበጀት መ/ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ ዓይነት ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድረው ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፦ B_6/941/2018 በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት በምዕራብ አርሲ ዞን የኮኮሳ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በሥሩ