Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 01, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የደንብ ልብስ ግዥ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት በዞኑ ውስጥ ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መስሪያ

በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የሠራተኞች የደንብ ልብስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (May 01, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR BID Bid No: NCB/HCWSSSE/HWM/07/2018 1. Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise intend to purchase Chemicals, of Sodium Hypochlorite (10% w/v) adhere

Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise Invites Bids for the Supply of 60,480 Liters of Sodium Hypochlorite (10% W/v).

Government (May 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ed950f78-bf68-4938-8931-28890529f4cc/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-G-0035-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: 35 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Tyer, Car Chair Cloth and Tapisary.

Government (May 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0744d997-cdc7-4aa9-ad75-c0dfb3186974/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-W-0028-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: Aflex/Ten/LS/11/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Upgrading, Operation and Maintenance Service of Existing Sewage Treatment Plant 3L

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Debark University :Lot 4 Procurement of ሩዝ እና ቲማቲም ድልህ /ሳልሳ

Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6c2d01d3-3f28-4363-a1ec-b72a0c4820fc/open

The Commercial Bank of Ethiopia is Inviting National Competitive Bids for the Purchase of 53 EV Automobiles (Bid No. 13/2026/27) and 10 EV Pick-up Vehicles (Bid No. 34/2026/27).

Reporter (Aug 12, 2026) COMMERCIAL BANK OF ETHIOPIA Invitation for National Competitive bid 1. Commercial Bank of Ethiopia, invites interested

WaterAid Ethiopia Wants to Hire a Consultancy Firm to Perform a Formal Review of Their Ethiopia Country Strategy.

Reporter (Aug 12, 2026) WaterAid Bid Invitation for consultancy service (Ref. CSR/26/0018) WaterAid is a global federation working to improve

Organization for Women in Self-Employment (WISE) is Seeking a Qualified Consultant to Conduct a Baseline Survey in Addis Ababa, Debre Berhan, and Assela Using the ILO SIYB Entry Format and Other Tools.

Reporter (Aug 12, 2026) Invitation to Bid for BaselineAssessment Organization for Women in Self-Employment (WISE) invites a qualified consultant to

ዩናይትድ ቢቨሬጅስ አ.ማ. ሞጆ ለሚገኘው ፋብሪካ የሰራተኞች ምግብ ክበብ(ካፍቴሪያ) ለመስጠት ብቁ የሆኑ አቅራቢዎችን ማወዳደር ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር UBE-CAE-MOJO-075 ድርጅታችን ዩናይትድ ቢቨሬጅስ አ.ማ. ሞጆ ለሚገኘው ፋብሪካ የሰራተኞች ምግብ ክበብ(ካፍቴሪያ) ለመስጠት

Godina H/Lixaatti Dhaab/Taj/Bisha/Dhug Fi Dhang/Ciroo Siree Ujummoo Bishaanii, Fitingii Adda Addaa, Meeshaalee Dhumataa Fi Meeshaalee Dhabataa Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada.

BARRIISAA (Aug 12, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Godina H/Lixaatti Dhaab/Taj/Bisha/Dhug fi Dhang/Ciroo Siree Ujummoo bishaanii, Fitingii adda addaa, meeshaalee dhumataa

የኢትዮጵያ የካፒታል ገበያ ባለስልጣን ባለው በጀት የሶፍትዌር ፈቃዶች የክላውድ (cloud) አገልግሎቶች እና የደህንነት ሶፍትዌር አማራጮች (Procurement of Software Licenses Cloud Services and Security Solution) ግዥ በብሄራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ አገልግሎቱን ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

በኮልፌ ቀራኒዮ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ወረዳ 03 ፋይናንስ ፅ/ቤት የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ጥገና፣ ፈርኒቸር ጥገና እና መስተንግዶ አገልግሎት እቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

St. Peter Specialized Hospital :Procurement of Pharmaceuticals New CP1

Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/74a02718-1f62-411c-87cf-c55b684e53ae/open Lot Information