Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 03, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No:-ERCS/GDS/SVC/0023/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the supply of
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of Different Items/services.
Reporter (May 03, 2026), Fortune (May 03, 2026) Invitation to Bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number Re-Bid AB/ IT/15/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank S.C. invites technically competent and commercially
Awash Bank S.C. Invites Technically Competent and Commercially Competitive Proposals from Bidders for the Supply and Implementation of the Adobe Creative Cloud Enterprise and Envato Elements Enterprise Licenses
Reporter (May 03, 2026) DASHEN BANK S.C CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the Procurement of Construction for the Remaining Works Dashen
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Completion of the Remaining Construction Works for the Dashen Bank Warehouse Building (B+G+5).
Reporter (May 03, 2026), Fortune (May 03, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER BID AB-34-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Good & Services
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ethiopian Pharmaceuticals Supply Service (EPSS) Invites Importers and Wholesalers to Bid for the Procurement of Clinical Chemistry Reagents Under a National Competitive Bid (NCB) Using a Multi-vendor System (MVS).
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) Ethiopian Pharmaceuticals Supply Service (EPSS) Procurement of Clinical Chemistry Reagents IFB
በማእከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል በጉራጌ ዞን በገ/ጉ/ወ/ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በ2018 ዓ.ም. በጀት ዓመት ለወረዳው ጤና ጽ/ቤት በጅማ ጤና ጣቢያ ጥገና ና ለጉታዘር ጤና ጣቢያ አጥር ጥገና ግንባታ በመደበኛ በጀት ለማስጠገን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ ሀገር አቀፍግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያመለያቁጥር GGWW/015/2018 በማእከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል በጉራጌ ዞን በገ/ጉ/ወ/ወረዳ ፋይናንስ
የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር: ሞባይል ቀፎ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b3fb0920-3339-4332-b2ac-c3174002a784/open Lot Information
Space Science and Geospatial Institute: Purchase Requisition for Refreshment
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2166d446-1c3d-4f58-9a18-99e36565cdf2/open Lot Information
Ambo University: Procurement of Drug –15
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/30b7dbac-e9ec-496a-8abb-d9b9b8cea367/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/95fd354c-82e7-4ac2-9dab-a7e787419eaf/open Lot Information
Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital: Purchase of Nivea Cream
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2067f439-6d29-4c9f-8252-e1b6f904f1ba/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research: Procurement of ICT Equipment(Procurement of Desktop and LCD Project)
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a74f6ab3-fc4c-449c-914f-7035296f14f5/open Lot Information
የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር: የታክስ ቶክ እና የጠረጴዛ መብራት ግዥ
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8c327b89-527d-479c-a960-4d5206f2588c/open Lot Information