Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 01, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የደንብ ልብስ ግዥ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት በዞኑ ውስጥ ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መስሪያ
በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የሠራተኞች የደንብ ልብስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (May 01, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR BID Bid No: NCB/HCWSSSE/HWM/07/2018 1. Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise intend to purchase Chemicals, of Sodium Hypochlorite (10% w/v) adhere
Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise Invites Bids for the Supply of 60,480 Liters of Sodium Hypochlorite (10% W/v).
Government (May 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ed950f78-bf68-4938-8931-28890529f4cc/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-G-0035-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: 35 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Tyer, Car Chair Cloth and Tapisary.
Government (May 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0744d997-cdc7-4aa9-ad75-c0dfb3186974/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-W-0028-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: Aflex/Ten/LS/11/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Upgrading, Operation and Maintenance Service of Existing Sewage Treatment Plant 3L
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ቅድሚያ ለሰብአዊ መብቶች (Human Rights First) ለድርጅቱ ስራ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Mar 09, 2026) የጨረታ ጥሪ ማስታወቂያ (Invitation to Bid)የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር፦ HRF/NCB/002/2026 ቅድሚያ ለሰብአዊ መብቶች (Human Rights First) ለድርጅቱ
Bere Sericulture Production Plc. Seeks a Qualified Consultant to Update its Human Resource, Finance, and Procurement Manuals and Develop a Strategic Plan, Marketing Strategy, and Feasibility Study.
Capital (Mar 08, 2026) CONSULTANCY SERVICE For The Update Of Human Resource, Finance And Procurement Manuals And Development Of Strategic
400 ካ/ሜትር የሆነ ቤትና ቦታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) ማስታወቂያ አፈ/ከሳሽ :- 1. አቶ ፊልሞን ኪ/ማርያም ወሰን 2. ወ/ሮ ዮርዳኖስ ኪ/ማርያም ወሰን አፈ/ተከሳሽ:- አቶ ዮሴፍ
The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Various Bee Keeping Equipment.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to Bid-National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC)
The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Electric Powered Lentil and Beans Peeler and Cereal Crops Dehulling Machine with Full Accessories.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to Bid-National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC)
የኢትዮጵያ ኮንስትራክሽን ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን ለተለያዩ ፕሮጀክቶች የሚውል የተለያዩ የኮንስትራክሽን መሣሪያዎችና ተሽከርካሪዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመከራየት ስለሚፈልግ ብቁ ተጫራቾችን በግልፅ ጨረታ እንዲሳተፉ ይጋብዛል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ጥሪ ማስታወቂያየተለያዩ የኮንስትራክሽን መሣሪያዎች እና ገልባጭ ተሽከርካሪዎችጨረታ ቁጥር ECWCT/NCB/MR-27/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ኮንስትራክሽን ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን ለተለያዩ
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Invites Bids for the Procurement of VSAT Services for its Headquarters and Modjo Logistics Hub.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDDERS FOR ICB Tender NO RFQ ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02268 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics would like
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Invites Bids for the Supply, Installation, Integration, Testing, and Commissioning of a 1200KVA Standby DC System.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDDERS FOR ICB Tender NO RFQ ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/01981 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics would like
በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ FUEL, OIL & LUBRICANTS ግዥ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ብሔራዊ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ፡– አግጨ/005/ኦኩስፋ‐2/2018 ዓ.ም 1. በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ